fb twitter yt
    • Wednesday 04th May, 2016
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 1
    • An Ghaeltacht v Austin Stacks
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Ballyduff
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Beaufort
    • Kilcummin v Firies GAA
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Glenflesk v Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Ardfert Football Club v Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Currow v Gneeveguilla
    • Keel/Listry v Knock/Brosna
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 7A
    • Beale v Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist v Finuge
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 7B
    • Ballydonoghue v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Tarbert v Moyvane
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Ballymacelligott v Firies GAA
    • Dr. Crokes v Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Gneeveguilla v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Thursday 05th May, 2016
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Abbeydorney v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan v Ballyheigue
    • U-16, Div 2
    • Causeway v Kilmoyley
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Dr. Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Duagh v Finuge
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Dromid Pearses
    • Tuosist v Kilgarvan
    • Friday 06th May, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2B
    • Ladys Walk v Kilmoyley
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Tarbert v Cordal GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Templenoe v Dromid Pearses
    • Saturday 07th May, 2016
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Beale
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • St Mary's v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Duagh v Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2A
    • Abbeydorney v Ballyheigue
    • U-16, Div 2
    • Causeway v Lixnaw
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Kilcummin v Ballymacelligott
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Kilcummin v Ballymacelligott
    • Sunday 08th May, 2016
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2016
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Ballyheigue v St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Moyvane
    • U-12, Div 4A
    • Ballydonoghue v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U-12, Div 4B
    • Ballydonoghue v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Ballyheigue v Spa Killarney
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • St Michaels v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Kilgarvan v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Monday 09th May, 2016
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U16 Div 2
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Spa Killarney v Finuge
    • Tuesday 10th May, 2016
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Ballymacelligott v Na Gaeil
    • Thursday 12th May, 2016
    • U-12, Div 4A
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Friday 13th May, 2016
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 4A
    • Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Wednesday 18th May, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2A
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Dr. Crokes v Abbeydorney
    • Kilgarvan v Bye
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2B
    • Bye v Kilmoyley
    • Causeway v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ladys Walk
    • Tuesday 03rd May, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 1
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 1 - 19 v 1 - 15 Lixnaw
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Tralee Parnells 0 - 4 v 4 - 20 Abbeydorney
    • U-16, Div 2
    • Causeway 3 - 3 v 6 - 5 Ballyduff
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Rathmore 7 - 13 v 4 - 8 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 23 v 3 - 11 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 6 v 5 - 14 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Finuge 5 - 12 v 5 - 6 Currow
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Annascaul/Lispole 4 - 9 v 5 - 12 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Kilgarvan 1 - 5 v 5 - 16 Sneem/Derrynane
    • Monday 02nd May, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2B
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 1 - 12 v 1 - 6 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U16 Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 14 v 1 - 10 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U16 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 9 v 3 - 5 Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U16 Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 0 - 14 v 1 - 12 Ballymacelligott
    • U-14 Hurling Feile (A)
    • Ballyduff 2 - 4 v 1 - 4 Ballyheigue
    • U-14 Hurling Feile (B)
    • Crotta O`Neill's 0 - 6 v 0 - 3 Lixnaw
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Ballymacelligott 4 - 13 v 3 - 12 Glenflesk
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Ballymacelligott 5 - 10 v 2 - 7 Glenflesk
    • U-12, Div 4A
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 5 - 9 v 4 - 8 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Sunday 01st May, 2016
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 4 - 12 v 2 - 12 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2016
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 6 v 2 - 11 Templenoe
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Annascaul 1 - 17 v 1 - 7 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Knocknagoshel 1 - 12 v 1 - 11 Tuosist
    • U-16, Div 2
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 2 - 9 v 4 - 6 Causeway
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 7B
    • Tarbert 1 - 10 v 3 - 14 Beale
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Austin Stacks 4 - 8 v 5 - 18 Dr. Crokes
    • Kilcummin 2 - 9 v 2 - 16 Glenflesk
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Austin Stacks 4 - 7 v 5 - 8 Dr. Crokes
    • Kilcummin 2 - 11 v 5 - 11 Glenflesk
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 11 v 4 - 6 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 2 - 6 v 2 - 16 Fossa
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 6 v 4 - 9 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 2 - 7 v 3 - 6 Fossa
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Beaufort 2 - 1 v 5 - 18 Firies GAA
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 3 - 14 v 2 - 2 Keel
    • St Senan's 1 - 7 v 4 - 16 Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Beaufort 1 - 8 v 2 - 14 Firies GAA
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 5 - 14 v 4 - 5 Keel
    • St Senan's 3 - 9 v 5 - 10 Moyvane
    • U-12, Div 4A
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 5 - 21 v 2 - 7 Scartaglin
    • U-12, Div 4B
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 5 - 25 v 5 - 12 Scartaglin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Knock/Brosna 4 - 12 v 4 - 8 An Ghaeltacht
    • Na Gaeil 4 - 8 v 2 - 4 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Currow 4 - 6 v 4 - 7 Rathmore
    • Duagh 5 - 5 v 5 - 10 Ballyheigue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 2 - 7 v 5 - 19 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Beale 3 - 11 v 1 - 7 Cordal GAA Club
    • Gneeveguilla 3 - 4 v 5 - 18 Tarbert
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Annascaul/Lispole 5 - 24 v 5 - 10 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Kilcummin 4 - 4 v 5 - 14 Listry
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Foilmore 5 - 26 v 5 - 8 St Michaels
    • St Mary's 5 - 10 v 5 - 6 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 3 - 3 v 2 - 6 Templenoe
    • Sneem/Derrynane 4 - 14 v 4 - 14 Dromid Pearses
    • Saturday 30th April, 2016
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 0 - 11 v 1 - 9 Austin Stacks
    • Killarney Legion GAA 0 - 7 v 0 - 12 Dr. Crokes
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2016
    • Spa Killarney 0 - 8 v 0 - 12 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Beaufort 0 - 10 v 2 - 10 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Keel 0 - 12 v 1 - 11 Ballydonoghue
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 2 - 15 v 2 - 14 Cordal GAA Club
    • Valentia/Dairbhre 1 - 10 v 3 - 12 Tarbert
    • U-14 Hurling Feile (A)
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 12 v 4 - 7 Ballyheigue
    • Ballyduff 2 - 3 v 0 - 3 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Ballymacelligott 2 - 12 v 5 - 14 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Ballymacelligott 4 - 7 v 0 - 7 Laune Rangers
    • Friday 29th April, 2016
    • Brendanb O Shea Cup 2015 2016
    • Presentation Milltown 5 - 13 v 3 - 7 Colaiste Ide agus Iosef
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 1
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 18 v 2 - 16 Austin Stacks
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 3B
    • Currow 5 - 10 v 0 - 6 St Senan's
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 4A
    • Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe 3 - 11 v 1 - 13 Waterville/Dromid
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 4B
    • Ballymacelligott 1 - 8 v 1 - 10 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Killarney Legion GAA 2 - 5 v 5 - 13 Fossa
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Killarney Legion GAA 0 - 6 v 3 - 9 Fossa
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Tuosist 4 - 7 v 5 - 8 Waterville Frank Caseys
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyduff 3 - 6 v 0 - 3 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Dr. Crokes 3 - 5 v 1 - 15 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Tralee Parnells 5 - 2 v 5 - 2 Rathmore
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
    • Ballyduff 3 - 6 v 0 - 3 Tralee Parnells
    • Causeway 5 - 3 v 4 - 1 St Patrick's (East Kerry)
    • Thursday 28th April, 2016
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Rathmore 4 - 8 v 2 - 9 Kilcummin
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 4A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 3 - 17 v 2 - 8 Renard - St. Mary's
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 6
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 3 - 10 v 1 - 4 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyheigue 2 - 8 v 0 - 4 Tralee Parnells
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 4 - 13 v 8 - 9 Abbeydorney
    • U-16, Div 2
    • Kilmoyley 1 - 6 v 1 - 12 Ballyduff
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA 6 - 7 v 6 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • St Mary's 2 - 4 v 5 - 9 Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Firies GAA 3 - 7 v 0 - 5 St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 13 v 0 - 2 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Wednesday 27th April, 2016
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 1
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 11 v 2 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 2 - 4 v 6 - 9 Fossa
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 5 v 4 - 10 Ballyduff
    • Firies GAA 1 - 7 v 2 - 9 Ballymacelligott
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Beaufort 3 - 8 v 3 - 14 Na Gaeil
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 2 - 17 v 2 - 8 Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane
    • Kilcummin 11 - 14 v 3 - 10 St Mary's
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Annascaul/Lispole 2 - 8 v 8 - 19 Glenflesk
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 8 - 13 v 1 - 1 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Rathmore 3 - 10 v 1 - 6 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Ballyheigue 8 - 15 v 4 - 4 Spa Killarney
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 6 - 9 v 7 - 13 Ardfert Football Club
    • St Senan's 4 - 9 v 2 - 4 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Gneeveguilla 5 - 6 v 2 - 12 Knock/Brosna
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 6 - 6 v 5 - 10 Currow
    • Keel/Listry 10 - 17 v 6 - 0 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 7A
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 3 - 9 v 9 - 9 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Duagh 0 - 12 v 5 - 13 Moyvane
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 7B
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 1 - 7 v 7 - 5 Finuge
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Dromid/Waterville 1 - 5 v 3 - 17 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Ballymacelligott 6 - 17 v 2 - 4 Firies GAA
    • Dr. Crokes 6 - 6 v 1 - 1 Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 7 v 1 - 4 Listry
    • Tuesday 26th April, 2016
    • Brendanb O Shea Cup 2015 2016
    • Presentation Milltown 5 - 18 v 3 - 6 Tarbert Comp.
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Skellig Rangers Valentia 3 - 15 v 4 - 7 Dromid/Waterville
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 9 v 2 - 6 Laune Rangers
    • U-14, Div 2
    • Rathmore 5 - 7 v 3 - 4 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Monday 25th April, 2016
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U16 Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 11 v 3 - 10 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Laune Rangers 3 - 8 v 4 - 10 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U16 Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 7 - 17 v 0 - 5 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Ballymacelligott 5 - 13 v 2 - 8 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 20 v 2 - 9 Dr. Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 5 v 5 - 10 Dr. Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 5 - 10 v 4 - 4 St Senan's
    • Firies GAA 1 - 15 v 3 - 12 Keel
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 5 - 17 v 5 - 8 St Senan's
    • Firies GAA 5 - 11 v 1 - 5 Keel
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Rathmore 5 - 15 v 5 - 9 Duagh
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Foilmore 2 - 6 v 2 - 10 St Mary's
    • Sunday 24th April, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 1
    • Ballyheigue 1 - 10 v 0 - 7 Kilmoyley
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Glenflesk 5 - 27 v 3 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Glenflesk 5 - 15 v 4 - 9 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Ballyduff 5 - 14 v 5 - 13 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Fossa 5 - 22 v 0 - 3 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 9 v 4 - 12 Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Ballyduff 2 - 8 v 3 - 9 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Fossa 5 - 9 v 5 - 7 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 4 - 3 v 5 - 8 Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Beaufort 0 - 1 v 5 - 11 Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Beaufort 5 - 3 v 5 - 18 Moyvane
    • U-12, Div 4A
    • Ballydonoghue 5 - 7 v 3 - 5 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5
    • An Ghaeltacht 4 - 8 v 1 - 13 Na Gaeil
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1 - 3 v 3 - 16 Knock/Brosna
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Kilcummin 5 - 4 v 5 - 13 Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 4 - 12 v 3 - 15 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • St Michaels 3 - 1 v 5 - 25 St Mary's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Templenoe 5 - 10 v 2 - 3 Tuosist
    • Saturday 23rd April, 2016
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2016
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1 - 10 v 0 - 12 Currow
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Na Gaeil 2 - 13 v 0 - 8 Ballymacelligott
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 18 v 1 - 18 Beaufort
    • Firies GAA 3 - 14 v 1 - 14 Moyvane
    • Keel 0 - 12 v 0 - 10 Finuge
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 1 - 9 v 2 - 10 Ballydonoghue
    • St Senan's 1 - 10 v 3 - 11 Dromid Pearses
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Ballyduff 1 - 9 v 2 - 10 Scartaglin
    • Duagh 1 - 8 v 2 - 6 Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Fossa 2 - 12 v 0 - 13 Lispole
    • Sneem/Derrynane 0 - 7 v 1 - 12 Listry
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 1
    • Causeway 3 - 15 v 2 - 16 Abbeydorney
    • U-12, Div 4A
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 5 - 15 v 2 - 7 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U-12, Div 4B
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 5 - 11 v 1 - 4 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 0 - 6 v 2 - 7 Beale
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 0 - 1 v 5 - 14 Tarbert
    • Division 1
    • Mayo 1 - 16 v 2 - 12 Kerry
    • Friday 22nd April, 2016
    • Russell Cup 2015 2016 Grp B
    • Tralee CBS 0 - 9 v 1 - 15 P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne
    • Anthony O Callaghan Shield 2015 2016
    • Killarney Community College 8 - 2 v 12 - 8 Killorglin Community College
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 18 v 1 - 9 Firies GAA
    • Dr. Crokes 4 - 15 v 1 - 9 Gneeveguilla
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 2
    • Na Gaeil 1 - 13 v 2 - 8 Rathmore
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 3A
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 4 - 11 v 2 - 10 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Minor Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Beale 7 - 11 v 1 - 11 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 5 - 13 v 5 - 6 Foilmore
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 2 - 3 v 3 - 10 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Ballyheigue 4 - 5 v 4 - 2 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Rathmore 1 - 5 v 3 - 13 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Tralee Parnells 2 - 6 v 5 - 8 Kilmoyley
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
    • St Patrick's (East Kerry) 5 - 1 v 4 - 2 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Tralee Parnells 2 - 4 v 6 - 8 Causeway
    • Thursday 21st April, 2016
    • Russell Cup 2015 2016 Grp A
    • I.S. Killorglin 4 - 9 v 2 - 9 P.S Rathmore
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 4 - 5 v 2 - 16 Ballyheigue
    • Tralee Parnells 1 - 9 v 6 - 10 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • U-16, Div 2
    • Ballyduff 1 - 9 v 0 - 12 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lixnaw 5 - 15 v 2 - 1 Dr. Crokes
    • Rathmore 3 - 8 v 3 - 13 Causeway
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Dr. Crokes 4 - 12 v 5 - 11 Kilcummin
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 34 v 2 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Dr. Crokes 5 - 19 v 5 - 9 Kilcummin
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 7 v 5 - 10 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Keel 4 - 13 v 3 - 13 Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Keel 4 - 12 v 5 - 9 Beaufort
    • U-12, Div 4A
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 5 - 21 v 3 - 11 Scartaglin
    • U-12, Div 4B
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 5 - 7 v 2 - 5 Scartaglin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Cordal GAA Club 5 - 15 v 4 - 7 Gneeveguilla
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 10 v 3 - 6 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Sneem/Derrynane 5 - 7 v 0 - 10 Tuosist
    • Wednesday 20th April, 2016
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 12 v 2 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Ballyduff 1 - 11 v 2 - 6 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Ballymacelligott 7 - 14 v 2 - 8 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Fossa 4 - 13 v 5 - 12 Firies GAA
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane 6 - 11 v 7 - 10 Beaufort
    • Na Gaeil 6 - 16 v 2 - 4 Kilcummin
    • St Mary's 0 - 3 v 4 - 21 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Glenflesk 6 - 10 v 4 - 7 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 4 - 13 v 2 - 11 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Rathmore 4 - 21 v 2 - 1 Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Ardfert Football Club 6 - 13 v 1 - 7 Spa Killarney
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 4 - 9 v 4 - 10 St Senan's
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 6 - 7 v 1 - 13 Ballyheigue
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Currow 6 - 17 v 3 - 5 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 11 v 3 - 8 Keel/Listry
    • Knock/Brosna 5 - 24 v 1 - 7 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 7A
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist 4 - 8 v 0 - 11 Duagh
    • Moyvane 2 - 11 v 5 - 8 Ballydonoghue
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 7B
    • Finuge 9 - 13 v 2 - 1 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 3 - 8 v 3 - 9 Tarbert
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Laune Rangers 3 - 11 v 1 - 15 Skellig Rangers Valentia
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 3 - 7 v 6 - 13 Dromid/Waterville
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Beaufort 2 - 7 v 2 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • Dr. Crokes 4 - 11 v 2 - 3 Ballymacelligott
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Spa Killarney 0 - 10 v 5 - 12 Currow
    • TWITTER