fb twitter yt
    • Sunday 23rd April, 2017
    • Senior Football Club Championship 2017
    • Dr Crokes v Austin Stacks
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2017
    • Glenflesk v Laune Rangers
    • Glenflesk v Laune Rangers
    • Junior Premier Club Football Championship 2017
    • Dromid Pearses v Fossa
    • Firies GAA v Keel
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2017
    • Lispole v Cordal GAA Club
    • Listry v Tarbert
    • Novice Club Football Championship 2017
    • Sneem/Derrynane v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballylongford v Knocknagoshel
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Causeway v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Kilmoyley v Lixnaw
    • Ballyduff v Abbeydorney
    • U-14 Co Football Feile, Group C
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Moyvane
    • Moyvane v St Senan's
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Bye v Austin Stacks
    • Dr Crokes v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Kilcummin v Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Bye v Austin Stacks
    • Dr Crokes v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Kilcummin v Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Beaufort v Glenflesk
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Moyvane
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Rathmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Beaufort v Glenflesk
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Moyvane
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Rathmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ardfert Football Club v Fossa
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Ballymacelligott v Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ardfert Football Club v Fossa
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Ballymacelligott v Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Firies GAA v Keel
    • Ballydonoghue v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Firies GAA v Keel
    • Ballydonoghue v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Bye v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Duagh
    • Spa Killarney v Listry
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Bye v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Duagh
    • Spa Killarney v Listry
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • An Ghaeltacht v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Gneeveguilla
    • Na Gaeil v Finuge
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Bye v Ballyheigue
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Knock/Brosna
    • Tarbert v Scartaglin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Beale
    • Currow v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Ballymacelligott v Laune Rangers
    • Bye v Austin Stacks
    • Dromid Pearses v Cordal GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Foilmore v Bye
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v St Mary's
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v St Michaels
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 11
    • Bye v Templenoe
    • Sneem/Derrynane v Kilgarvan
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Tuosist
    • Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship Qualifier Group
    • Meath v Kerry
    • Monday 24th April, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Tarbert v Beale
    • First Year League Div 1A 2016 2017
    • St Brendans Killarney v Tralee CBS
    • Tuesday 25th April, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • First Year League Div 2B 2016 2017
    • Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai v Causeway Comprehensive
    • Wednesday 26th April, 2017
    • Senior Football Club Championship 2017
    • Rathmore v Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Glenflesk
    • Kilcummin v Dr Crokes
    • Laune Rangers v Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Ardfert Football Club v Fossa
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist v Ballyduff
    • St Senan's v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Ballyheigue v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Firies GAA v Beaufort
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane v Duagh-Knock/Brosna
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Keel/Listry
    • Gneeveguilla v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Moyvane v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Currow v Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane v St Mary's
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Beale v Annascaul/Lispole
    • Finuge v Ballydonoghue
    • Tarbert v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Bye v Skellig Rangers Valentia
    • Dromid/Waterville v Spa Killarney
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Austin Stacks v Bye
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Dr Crokes
    • Laune Rangers v Ballymacelligott
    • Corn Roibeard Ui Bhuchalla (16.5 C F) final
    • Thurles C.B.S v Presentation Milltown
    • Thursday 27th April, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Rathmore v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Glenflesk
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Moyvane
    • Friday 28th April, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Currow v Beale
    • Saturday 29th April, 2017
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2017
    • Templenoe v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Templenoe v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Junior Premier Club Football Championship 2017
    • Na Gaeil v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Novice Club Football Championship 2017
    • Beale v Ballylongford
    • Clounmacon v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Ballyheigue v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Sunday 30th April, 2017
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2017
    • St Mary's v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • St Mary's v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2017
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Duagh
    • Novice Club Football Championship 2017
    • Knocknagoshel v Scartaglin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Dr Crokes v Kilcummin
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Bye
    • Laune Rangers v Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Dr Crokes v Kilcummin
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Bye
    • Laune Rangers v Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Beaufort v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Moyvane v Glenflesk
    • Rathmore v Killarney Legion GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Beaufort v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Moyvane v Glenflesk
    • Rathmore v Killarney Legion GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ardfert Football Club v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Ballyduff v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Ballymacelligott v Fossa
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ardfert Football Club v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Ballyduff v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Ballymacelligott v Fossa
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Firies GAA v Ballydonoghue
    • Keel v St Senan's
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Firies GAA v Ballydonoghue
    • Keel v St Senan's
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Bye v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Listry v Duagh
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Spa Killarney
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Bye v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Listry v Duagh
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Spa Killarney
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • An Ghaeltacht v Finuge
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Na Gaeil v Gneeveguilla
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Ballyheigue v Tarbert
    • Knock/Brosna v Bye
    • Scartaglin v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Beale v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Currow
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Cordal GAA Club v Ballymacelligott
    • Dromid Pearses v Bye
    • Laune Rangers v Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Bye v St Mary's
    • St Michaels v Foilmore
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 11
    • Kilgarvan v Bye
    • Templenoe v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Tuosist v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship Qualifier Group
    • Westmeath v Kerry
    • Monday 01st May, 2017
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2017
    • An Ghaeltacht v Ardfert Football Club
    • An Ghaeltacht v Ardfert Football Club
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2017
    • Tuosist v Ballyduff
    • Tuesday 02nd May, 2017
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ballyduff
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ballyduff
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ballyduff
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ballyduff
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ballyduff
    • Wednesday 03rd May, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Thursday 04th May, 2017
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Friday 05th May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Abbeydorney v Bye
    • Ballyduff v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Ballyheigue v Dr. Crokes
    • Kilmoyley v Dr. Crokes
    • Kilmoyley v Tralee Parnells
    • Rathmore v Lixnaw
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
    • Causeway v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Firies v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • St Patrick's (East Kerry) v Bye
    • Saturday 06th May, 2017
    • Senior Football Championship 2017
    • St Brendan's Board v Shannon Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Beale v Finuge
    • Sunday 07th May, 2017
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Abbeydorney v Kilmoyley
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Causeway
    • Lixnaw v Ballyheigue
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Ballyduff
    • West Junior B Hurling League
    • Granagh/Ballingarry v Duagh
    • Saturday 22nd April, 2017
    • Junior Premier Club Football Championship 2017
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 0 - 12 v 0 - 9 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Friday 21st April, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Firies GAA 0 - 4 v 2 - 15 Austin Stacks
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 1 - 15 v 0 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 12 v 1 - 12 Dr Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 1 - 11 v 0 - 9 Rathmore
    • Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe 1 - 14 v 3 - 12 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 6 - 14 v 1 - 13 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 8 v 1 - 10 Glenflesk
    • Ballymacelligott 1 - 14 v 4 - 9 Fossa
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 2 - 7 v 2 - 8 Gneeveguilla
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 3 - 8 v 2 - 8 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Annascaul/Lispole 1 - 12 v 2 - 7 St Senan's
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 12 v 6 - 9 Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane
    • Renard - St. Mary's 0 - 13 v 1 - 8 Waterville/Dromid
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Brosna/Knock 0 - 11 v 6 - 17 Beale
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 8 - 15 v 4 - 10 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 4 - 10 v 3 - 16 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Skellig/Valentia/Sneem/Derrynane 2 - 5 v 3 - 19 Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
    • Ballyduff 3 - 8 v 5 - 12 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Thursday 20th April, 2017
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Tralee Parnells 2 - 7 v 1 - 13 Kilmoyley
    • Wednesday 19th April, 2017
    • U-14 Co Football Feile, Group A
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 9 v 0 - 2 Ballymacelligott
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 3 v 1 - 3 Ballymacelligott
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 3 v 4 - 8 Austin Stacks
    • U-14 Co Football Feile, Group B
    • Fossa 1 - 4 v 3 - 3 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Killarney Legion GAA 2 - 4 v 3 - 3 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 2 - 3 v 0 - 4 An Ghaeltacht
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 2 v 3 - 5 Na Gaeil
    • Fossa 0 - 2 v 1 - 5 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Killarney Legion GAA 0 - 1 v 0 - 6 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 0 - 1 v 4 - 5 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Killarney Legion GAA 0 - 5 v 1 - 4 Fossa
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 6 v 3 - 3 Na Gaeil
    • U-14 Co Football Feile, Group C
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 1 - 4 v 0 - 7 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Keel/Listry 1 - 6 v 1 - 5 Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 0 - 5 v 2 - 5 St Senan's
    • Moyvane 1 - 2 v 3 - 6 Ardfert Football Club
    • Firies GAA 1 - 4 v 3 - 4 Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 1 - 5 v 1 - 7 Knock/Brosna
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 2 v 2 - 5 Ardfert Football Club
    • Moyvane 1 - 8 v 2 - 0 St Senan's
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4 - 3 v 0 - 2 Knock/Brosna
    • Keel/Listry 4 - 4 v 3 - 4 Firies GAA
    • Ardfert Football Club 6 - 6 v 0 - 3 St Senan's
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 1 v 0 - 3 Moyvane
    • U-14 Co Football Feile, Group D
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 3 - 0 v 0 - 0 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Waterville/Dromid - v - Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 9 - 3 v 0 - 2 Beale
    • Currow 3 - 6 v 1 - 2 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 4 - 6 v 1 - 3 Tarbert
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 1 - 7 v 0 - 7 St Mary's
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 1 - 8 v 1 - 2 Beale
    • Finuge 2 - 3 v 3 - 4 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 4 - 7 v 2 - 4 Tarbert
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 5 - 5 v 1 - 3 Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • St Mary's 4 - 11 v 0 - 3 Waterville/Dromid
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1 - 6 v 2 - 3 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Currow 3 - 6 v 1 - 4 Finuge
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 2 - 6 v 1 - 1 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 3 - 15 v 0 - 1 Waterville/Dromid
    • St Mary's 1 - 6 v 1 - 1 Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Tuesday 18th April, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 2 - 10 v 3 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • Dr Crokes 2 - 15 v 1 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • Firies GAA 2 - 6 v 1 - 8 Na Gaeil
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Killarney Legion GAA - v - Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • An Ghaeltacht 3 - 11 v 2 - 6 Beaufort
    • Fossa 4 - 12 v 4 - 18 Glenflesk
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 11 v 1 - 12 Keel/Listry
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 2 - 11 v 1 - 12 Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane
    • Monday 17th April, 2017
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2017
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 15 v 0 - 13 Gneeveguilla
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 2 - 9 v 0 - 10 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Glenflesk 2 - 9 v 0 - 14 Brosna
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 0 - 9 v 2 - 9 Templenoe
    • Junior Premier Club Football Championship 2017
    • Na Gaeil 1 - 15 v 1 - 11 Beaufort
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 2 - 10 v 1 - 10 Ballydonoghue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 11
    • Templenoe 5 - 6 v 5 - 12 Sneem/Derrynane
    • Sunday 16th April, 2017
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2017
    • Ardfert Football Club 0 - 8 v 0 - 7 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Currow 0 - 11 v 1 - 11 St Mary's
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 0 - 10 v 1 - 13 Laune Rangers
    • Spa Killarney 1 - 12 v 5 - 16 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Junior Premier Club Football Championship 2017
    • Ballymacelligott 1 - 9 v 3 - 12 Fossa
    • Finuge 2 - 6 v 0 - 15 Keel
    • St Senan's 0 - 12 v 3 - 14 Firies GAA
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 2 - 8 v 1 - 9 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Dromid Pearses 0 - 17 v 1 - 11 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2017
    • Ballyduff 4 - 15 v 0 - 10 Sneem/Derrynane
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 1 - 16 v 0 - 8 Scartaglin
    • Cordal GAA Club 1 - 18 v 1 - 15 Beale
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee 1 - 12 v 1 - 17 Listry
    • Lispole 2 - 15 v 0 - 8 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Valentia/Dairbhre 1 - 10 v 1 - 11 Tuosist
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • South Kerry Hurling 2 - 6 v 10 - 4 Abbeydorney
    • South Kerry Hurling 2 - 6 v 10 - 4 Abbeydorney
    • Saturday 15th April, 2017
    • Junior Premier Club Football Championship 2017
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 21 v 2 - 14 Annascaul
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2017
    • Tarbert 1 - 12 v 0 - 11 Moyvane
    • Duagh 1 - 15 v 0 - 12 Kilgarvan
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyduff 2 - 12 v 1 - 8 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ballyduff 2 - 12 v 1 - 8 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ballyduff 2 - 12 v 1 - 8 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ballyduff 2 - 12 v 1 - 8 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ballyduff 2 - 12 v 1 - 8 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ballyduff 2 - 12 v 1 - 8 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1 - 8 v 1 - 5 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1 - 8 v 1 - 5 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1 - 8 v 1 - 5 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1 - 8 v 1 - 5 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1 - 8 v 1 - 5 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1 - 8 v 1 - 5 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lixnaw 1 - 1 v 3 - 19 Ballyheigue
    • Lixnaw 1 - 1 v 3 - 19 Ballyheigue
    • Lixnaw 1 - 1 v 3 - 19 Ballyheigue
    • Lixnaw 1 - 1 v 3 - 19 Ballyheigue
    • Lixnaw 1 - 1 v 3 - 19 Ballyheigue
    • Lixnaw 1 - 1 v 3 - 19 Ballyheigue
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Tralee Parnells 3 - 4 v 3 - 8 Kilmoyley
    • Tralee Parnells 3 - 4 v 3 - 8 Kilmoyley
    • Eirgrid GAA Football All-Ireland U21 Championship
    • Galway 2 - 14 v 2 - 10 Kerry
    • Friday 14th April, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Firies GAA 2 - 14 v 5 - 12 Dr Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Rathmore 1 - 10 v 0 - 12 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Glenflesk 4 - 20 v 0 - 6 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 4 - 22 v 2 - 9 Spa Killarney
    • Gneeveguilla 2 - 10 v 3 - 13 Keel/Listry
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Annascaul/Lispole 0 - 14 v 1 - 12 Finuge
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane 0 - 10 v 0 - 7 Waterville/Dromid
    • Renard - St. Mary's - v - Kilcummin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 5 - 17 v 4 - 7 Ballydonoghue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 5 - 15 v 3 - 1 Ballydonoghue
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling 5 - 14 v 5 - 0 Abbeydorney
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 3 - 3 v 4 - 3 Crotta O`Neill's
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Dr. Crokes 1 - 6 v 3 - 5 Tralee Parnells
    • Lixnaw 5 - 14 v 0 - 0 Ballyheigue
    • Rathmore 1 - 9 v 3 - 4 Kilmoyley
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 1 - 2 v 4 - 2 Firies
    • West Junior B Hurling League
    • Tournafulla 5 - 15 v 0 - 4 Duagh
    • Thursday 13th April, 2017
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 6 - 7 v 3 - 12 South Kerry Hurling
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Rathmore 5 - 32 v 3 - 3 Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Rathmore 5 - 10 v 5 - 4 Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
    • Firies 9 - 8 v 1 - 3 St Patrick's (East Kerry)
    • Wednesday 12th April, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Spa Killarney 2 - 10 v 4 - 12 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
    • Dr Crokes 0 - 9 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • Glenflesk 3 - 3 v 3 - 12 Ballymacelligott
    • Kilcummin 3 - 8 v 5 - 16 Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 5 - 8 v 3 - 8 Fossa
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 2 - 10 v 4 - 10 Ardfert Football Club
    • Na Gaeil 3 - 11 v 3 - 11 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht 4 - 11 v 2 - 10 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist 4 - 24 v 4 - 4 St Senan's
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Ballyheigue 5 - 13 v 5 - 11 Firies GAA
    • Beaufort 5 - 11 v 5 - 5 Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 3 - 7 v 3 - 9 Duagh-Knock/Brosna
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 4 - 8 v 5 - 10 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 7 v 5 - 11 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Keel/Listry 5 - 19 v 5 - 10 Moyvane
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 5 - 15 v 1 - 7 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • St Mary's 2 - 10 v 3 - 2 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 4 - 7 v 5 - 21 Currow
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 3 - 8 v 2 - 6 Ballydonoghue
    • Tarbert 2 - 8 v 5 - 20 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Skellig Rangers Valentia 5 - 27 v 5 - 11 Dromid/Waterville
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 5 - 13 v 2 - 5 Spa Killarney
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Dr Crokes 2 - 2 v 3 - 6 Laune Rangers
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 0 - 11 v 5 - 21 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 12 v 4 - 12 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Laune Rangers 3 - 8 v 5 - 14 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Fossa 5 - 19 v 3 - 6 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Fossa 1 - 6 v 5 - 12 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Cordal GAA Club 5 - 19 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • Monday 10th April, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Moyvane 5 - 16 v 4 - 10 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Moyvane 0 - 4 v 5 - 17 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 3 - 24 v 0 - 3 Ballymacelligott
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 0 - 3 v 5 - 19 Ballymacelligott
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 0 - 3 v 5 - 30 Keel
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 4 - 8 v 4 - 4 Keel
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 5 - 12 v 5 - 2 Na Gaeil
    • Sunday 09th April, 2017
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 3 - 7 v 0 - 11 St Mary's
    • U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1B
    • Lixnaw 0 - 10 v 2 - 7 South Kerry Hurling
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 10 v 5 - 10 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 4 - 4 v 5 - 14 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 5 - 5 v 5 - 12 Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 0 - 4 v 5 - 6 Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • St Senan's 5 - 6 v 5 - 8 Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • St Senan's 5 - 16 v 5 - 7 Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 4 - 11 v 4 - 9 Listry
    • Spa Killarney 5 - 24 v 4 - 7 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 2 - 5 v 3 - 10 Listry
    • Spa Killarney 5 - 14 v 2 - 1 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • An Ghaeltacht 0 - 8 v 5 - 8 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Tarbert 4 - 7 v 5 - 6 Knock/Brosna
    • Scartaglin 4 - 6 v 5 - 10 Ballyheigue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 5 - 9 v 5 - 30 Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Foilmore 5 - 30 v 0 - 6 St Mary's
    • St Michaels 3 - 6 v 4 - 5 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 11
    • Kilgarvan 2 - 8 v 2 - 13 Tuosist
    • Allianz Football League Roinn 1
    • Dublin 1 - 16 v 0 - 20 Kerry
    • TWITTER