fb twitter yt
    • Wednesday 04th March, 2015
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher Hurling Division 2 Championship 2015
    • Ulster University Jordanstown v Institute of Technology Tralee
    • Saturday 07th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Renard - St. Mary's
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Asdee/Ballylongford v Beale
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Spa Killarney
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Beaufort v Laune Rangers
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Glenflesk
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Dr. Crokes v Ballydonoghue
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Keel/Listry v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Kilcummin v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Na Gaeil v Firies GAA
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Rathmore v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Waterville/Dromid v Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Saturday 14th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Na Gaeil
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Ballymacelligott v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Austin Stacks
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Firies GAA v Kilcummin
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Glenflesk v Laune Rangers
    • Keel/Listry v Beaufort
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Ballydonoghue
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Renard - St. Mary's v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Spa Killarney v Dr. Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Waterville/Dromid
    • Templenoe/Tuosist v Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar
    • Sunday 22nd March, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club v Annascaul
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Beale v Beaufort
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Dr. Crokes v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Kilcummin
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Keel v Ballymacelligott
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Listry
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Sunday 29th March, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Annascaul v Keel
    • Beaufort v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Brosna v Ardfert Football Club
    • Na Gaeil v Beale
    • Sunday 22nd February, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Currow 0 - 4 v 2 - 8 Finuge
    • Saturday 21st February, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Skellig Rangers/Valentia 3 - 15 v 2 - 4 Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 13 v 0 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Brosna/Knock 0 - 14 v 3 - 10 Fossa Listry
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 4 - 9 v 3 - 8 Na Gaeil
    • Firies GAA 3 - 23 v 1 - 4 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Glenflesk 2 - 12 v 1 - 12 Keel/Listry
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 0 - 8 v 1 - 12 Beaufort
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2 - 9 v 4 - 11 An Ghaeltacht
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 2 - 11 v 1 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 14 v 0 - 11 Rathmore
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Laune Rangers 0 - 14 v 1 - 9 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 9 v 1 - 4 Gneeveguilla
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Spa Killarney 1 - 11 v 4 - 19 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 6 v 2 - 9 Templenoe/Tuosist
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • St Senan's 2 - 11 v 1 - 8 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Renard - St. Mary's 2 - 11 v 0 - 12 Kilcummin
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 1 - 8 v 3 - 6 Ballymacelligott
    • Sunday 15th February, 2015
    • AIB GAA Football All Ireland Senior Club Championship 14/15
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 10 v 1 - 14 Slaughtneil
    • Saturday 14th February, 2015
    • AIB GAA Football All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship 14/15
    • Ardfert Football Club 1 - 14 v 0 - 9 St. Croans
    • AIB GAA Football All Ireland Junior Club Championship 14/15
    • John Mitchel's/Sean Misteid 0 - 5 v 0 - 8 Brosna
    • Thursday 12th February, 2015
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher Hurling Division 2 Championship 2015
    • Institute of Technology Tralee - v - Institute of Technology Sligo
    • Tuesday 10th February, 2015
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Ryan Cup 2015 Group B
    • Trinity College Dublin 6 - 15 v 0 - 9 Institute of Technology Tralee
    • Monday 09th February, 2015
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher Football Division 2 Championship 2015
    • DkIT 5 - 13 v 4 - 13 Institute of Technology Tralee
    • Wednesday 04th February, 2015
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Ryan Cup 2015 Group B
    • Institute of Technology Tralee 1 - 16 v 2 - 9 Institute of Technology Tallaght
    • Tuesday 03rd February, 2015
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Sigerson Cup 2015
    • Institute of Technology Tralee 0 - 7 v 0 - 10 Carlow Institute of Technology
    • Monday 02nd February, 2015
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher Football Division 2 Championship 2015
    • Waterford Institute of Technology 0 - 13 v 2 - 11 Institute of Technology Tralee
    • TWITTER