fb twitter yt
    • Monday 29th August, 2016
    • U12 Div 1 A
    • Austin Stacks v Bye
    • Laune Rangers v Ballymacelligott
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Ardfert Football Club
    • U12 Div 1B
    • Austin Stacks v Bye
    • Laune Rangers v Ballymacelligott
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Ardfert Football Club
    • U12 Div 2A
    • Ballyheigue v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Keel v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Na Gaeil
    • U12 Div 2B
    • Ballyheigue v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Keel v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Keel
    • U12 Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v Laune Rangers
    • Austin Stacks v An Ghaeltacht
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Laune Rangers v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • U12 Div 4
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Annascaul/Lispole
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Bye
    • Tuesday 30th August, 2016
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Wednesday 31st August, 2016
    • Molyneaux Cup
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Rathmore
    • Keanes Supervalu Minor Football Championship 2016
    • East Kerry Team v St Brendan's Board
    • Firies GAA v Mid Kerry Board
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Fossa v Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Ballyduff v Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Friday 02nd September, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 2
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Ballydonoghue
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 4
    • Kilcummin v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 7
    • St Senan's v Dr. Crokes
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Ardfert Football Club v Beale
    • Saturday 03rd September, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Cordal GAA Club v Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor B Championship - Peadar O Liathain Cup
    • Meath v Kerry
    • Sunday 04th September, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Kilcummin v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Dr. Crokes
    • Templenoe v Austin Stacks
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Spa Killarney
    • Finuge v Rathmore
    • Laune Rangers v Glenflesk
    • Listry v Beaufort
    • St Mary's v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Annascaul v Ardfert Football Club
    • Brosna v Tarbert
    • Currow v Beale
    • Dromid Pearses v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Gneeveguilla v Ballydonoghue
    • St Senan's v Keel
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 4
    • Dr. Crokes v Firies GAA
    • Moyvane v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Na Gaeil v Fossa
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Scartaglin v Ballymacelligott
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Lispole
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Austin Stacks v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Ballylongford v Ballyduff
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Knocknagoshel
    • Rathmore v Duagh
    • Tuosist v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U12 Div 1 A
    • Ardfert Football Club v Laune Rangers
    • Austin Stacks v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Ballymacelligott v Bye
    • U12 Div 1B
    • Ardfert Football Club v Laune Rangers
    • Austin Stacks v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Ballymacelligott v Bye
    • U12 Div 2A
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Keel
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Na Gaeil v Ballyheigue
    • U12 Div 2B
    • Ballyheigue v Bye
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Keel
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U12 Div 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Laune Rangers
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Austin Stacks
    • U12 Div 4
    • Annascaul/Lispole v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Bye
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Friday 09th September, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 3
    • Spa Killarney v Beaufort
    • Saturday 10th September, 2016
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Austin Stacks v Dr. Crokes
    • Sunday 11th September, 2016
    • Novice Football Championship 2016
    • Lispole v Duagh
    • Tuosist v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Garveys Supervalu Senior Hurling County Championship 2016
    • Ballyduff v Kilmoyley
    • Minor Hurlng Championship 2016
    • Lixnaw v Crotta O`Neill's
    • U12 Div 1 A
    • Ballymacelligott v Ardfert Football Club
    • Laune Rangers v Austin Stacks
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Bye
    • U12 Div 1B
    • Ballymacelligott v Ardfert Football Club
    • Laune Rangers v Austin Stacks
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Bye
    • U12 Div 2A
    • Ballyheigue v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Keel v Na Gaeil
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U12 Div 2B
    • Ballyheigue v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Keel v Bye
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U12 Div 4
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Annascaul/Lispole
    • Sunday 28th August, 2016
    • GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship
    • Dublin 0 - 22 v 2 - 14 Kerry
    • Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship
    • Kerry 2 - 26 v 0 - 10 Kildare
    • Saturday 27th August, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 0 - 16 v 0 - 8 Brosna
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Sneem/Derrynane - v - Ballyduff
    • Friday 26th August, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 1 Final
    • Kilmoyley 0 - 20 v 1 - 8 Causeway
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 4
    • Firies GAA 4 - 9 v 3 - 12 Scartaglin
    • Valentia/Dairbhre 0 - 13 v 5 - 21 Dr. Crokes
    • Barrett Cup
    • Clounmacon - v - Ardfert Football Club
    • Currow 2 - 11 v 2 - 18 Beaufort
    • St Mary's - v - Glenflesk
    • Cahill Cup
    • Beale 1 - 12 v 3 - 5 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 6 v 3 - 10 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • McElligott Cup
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh - v - Gneeveguilla
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyduff 3 - 15 v 3 - 3 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 3 - 8 v 4 - 10 Dr. Crokes
    • Kilmoyley 4 - 7 v 1 - 6 Tralee Parnells
    • Rathmore 4 - 4 v 7 - 5 Abbeydorney
    • Thursday 25th August, 2016
    • McElligott Cup
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 2 - 11 v 0 - 19 Laune Rangers
    • Wednesday 24th August, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 12 v 1 - 10 Finuge
    • Molyneaux Cup
    • Dr. Crokes 0 - 12 v 0 - 10 Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 2 - 13 v 0 - 23 kenmare senior football team
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 6 - 12 v 3 - 12 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
    • St Mls/F'more/Skellig/Valentia 2 - 19 v 5 - 9 Austin Stacks
    • Tuesday 23rd August, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 12 v 3 - 15 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Monday 22nd August, 2016
    • U12 Div 1 A
    • Ballymacelligott 3 - 15 v 5 - 9 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U12 Div 1B
    • Ballymacelligott 5 - 13 v 5 - 7 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U12 Div 2A
    • Ballyheigue 4 - 9 v 1 - 7 Keel
    • Na Gaeil 2 - 10 v 5 - 14 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 4 - 21 v 5 - 10 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U12 Div 2B
    • Ballyheigue 4 - 7 v 3 - 13 Keel
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club - v - Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U12 Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht 4 - 8 v 3 - 11 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 20 v 4 - 8 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • U12 Div 4
    • Annascaul/Lispole 5 - 15 v 2 - 9 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 5 - 21 v 4 - 5 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Sunday 21st August, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 5
    • St Mary's 2 - 12 v 1 - 4 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • Spa Killarney 2 - 17 v 2 - 6 Finuge
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • St Senan's 1 - 18 v 0 - 11 Currow
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2 2016 Final
    • Abbeydorney 2 - 12 v 1 - 9 Kilmoyley
    • Barrett Cup
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar - v - Beaufort
    • Saturday 20th August, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 4 - 8 v 1 - 8 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 9 v 1 - 9 Dromid Pearses
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 4
    • Ballymacelligott 1 - 10 v 0 - 11 Na Gaeil
    • Scartaglin 0 - 12 v 0 - 10 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Fossa 0 - 7 v 0 - 6 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Ballyduff 0 - 2 v 4 - 13 Tuosist
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 6 - 9 v 1 - 6 Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Sneem/Derrynane 2 - 12 v 0 - 8 Knocknagoshel
    • Minor Hurlng Championship 2016
    • Crotta O`Neill's 1 - 8 v 0 - 10 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lixnaw 1 - 16 v 0 - 8 Causeway
    • Bord Gais Energy GAA Hurling All-Ireland U21B Championship - Richie McElligott Cup
    • Meath 1 - 21 v 1 - 12 Kerry
    • Friday 19th August, 2016
    • Barrett Cup
    • Clounmacon - v - Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kenmare Shamrocks - v - Na Gaeil
    • Cahill Cup
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane - v - Ballymacelligott
    • Tarbert - v - Annascaul
    • McElligott Cup
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 10 v 4 - 5 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Laune Rangers - v - Moyvane
    • Spa Killarney - v - Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Kilcummin 2 - 11 v 2 - 9 Knock/Brosna
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Currow 1 - 8 v 1 - 9 Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyheigue 3 - 8 v 1 - 2 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lixnaw 4 - 5 v 2 - 7 Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2 - 6 v 3 - 8 Kilmoyley
    • Thursday 18th August, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 2 - 16 v 2 - 11 Beale
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Minor Div 1 2016
    • Daingean Uí Chúis - v - Laune Rangers
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's - v - Na Gaeil
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Minor Div3 2016
    • Ballymacelligott 2 - 18 v 2 - 17 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Keel/Listry - v - St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Wednesday 17th August, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 14 v 1 - 9 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 0 - 14 v 1 - 8 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist 3 - 18 v 4 - 17 Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Dr. Crokes 0 - 9 v 3 - 11 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • kenmare senior football team 3 - 14 v 3 - 10 Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 2 - 11 v 1 - 12 Glenflesk
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 4 - 12 v 0 - 10 An Ghaeltacht
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Fossa 3 - 8 v 1 - 9 Gneeveguilla
    • Na Gaeil 3 - 12 v 1 - 8 Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Ardfert Football Club 0 - 12 v 0 - 2 Beaufort
    • Beale 2 - 10 v 2 - 6 Spa Killarney
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Knock/Brosna 6 - 15 v 1 - 5 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 3 - 11 v 2 - 11 Keel/Listry
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Ballyduff 6 - 8 v 2 - 11 Ballydonoghue
    • Moyvane/Tarbert 6 - 9 v 1 - 6 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
    • St Mls/F'more/Skellig/Valentia 3 - 14 v 2 - 15 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Tuesday 16th August, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • Laune Rangers 0 - 9 v 0 - 10 Listry
    • Monday 15th August, 2016
    • U12 Div 1 A
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 7 v 5 - 17 Ballymacelligott
    • U12 Div 1B
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 11 v 5 - 15 Ballymacelligott
    • U12 Div 2A
    • Keel 4 - 13 v 3 - 7 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U12 Div 2B
    • Keel 2 - 9 v 5 - 19 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U12 Div 3
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 4 - 13 v 5 - 17 An Ghaeltacht
    • U12 Div 4
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 8 v 5 - 13 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • TWITTER