fb twitter yt



Upcoming Fixtures : 29/03/2017 - 26/04/2017

Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
29/03/2017
18:30Austin Stacks vsLaune Rangers Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
29/03/2017
18:30Austin Stacks vsLaune Rangers TBCMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
29/03/2017
18:30Ballydonoghue vsBeale BallydonoghueMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
29/03/2017
18:30Ballymacelligott vsDr Crokes BallymacelligottMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
29/03/2017
18:30Castlegregory GAA Club vsArdfert Football Club CastlegregoryMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
29/03/2017
18:30Cordal/Scartaglin vsSt Patrick's Blennerville CordalMore
18:30Currow vsTemplenoe/Sneem/Derrynane CurrowMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
29/03/2017
18:30Dromid/Waterville vsSt Michael's-Foilmore WatervilleMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
29/03/2017
18:30Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsKeel/Listry Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
29/03/2017
18:30Finuge vsTarbert FinugeMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
29/03/2017
18:30Fossa vsNa Gaeil FossaMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
29/03/2017
18:30Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane vsFiries GAA GlenbeighMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
29/03/2017
18:30Gneeveguilla vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh GneeveguillaMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
29/03/2017
18:30John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsBallyduff Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
29/03/2017
18:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsBeaufort Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
29/03/2017
18:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsBye TBCMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
29/03/2017
18:30Kilcummin vsGlenflesk Kilcummin GAAMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
29/03/2017
18:30Killarney Legion GAA vsKenmare Shamrocks Killarney Legion More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
29/03/2017
18:30Knock/Brosna vsBallyheigue Willie Walsh Park (Knocknagoshel)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
29/03/2017
18:30Milltown/Castlemaine vsKilgarvan/Tuosist MilltownMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
29/03/2017
18:30Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsMoyvane ChurchillMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
29/03/2017
18:30Skellig Rangers Valentia vsRathmore PortmageeMore
18:30Spa Killarney vsBye TBCMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
30/03/2017
18:30Ballymacelligott vsDr Crokes BallymacelligottMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
31/03/2017
18:30St Mary's vsRinn Ard/Renard CaherciveenMore
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1B
01/04/2017
19:00Laois vsKerry PortlaoiseMore
Junior Club Football Championship 2017
02/04/2017
14:00Kilgarvan vsBallylongford KilgarvanMore
09/04/2017
14:00Ballyduff vsKnocknagoshel BallyduffMore
16/04/2017
14:00Bye vsSneem/Derrynane TBCMore
14:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsScartaglin CastlegregoryMore
14:00Cordal GAA Club vsBeale CordalMore
14:00Duagh vsBye DuaghMore
14:00Easa Duibhe/Asdee vsListry Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)More
14:00Lispole vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane LispoleMore
14:00Tarbert vsMoyvane TarbertMore
14:00Valentia/Dairbhre vsTuosist ValentiaMore
Senior Football League Div 1
09/04/2017
15:00Austin Stacks vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
15:00Daingean Uí Chúis vsTemplenoe DingleMore
15:00Dr Crokes vsAn Ghaeltacht Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsKerins O`Rahilly's GlenbeighMore
15:00Milltown/Castlemaine vsSt Mary's MilltownMore
15:00Rathmore vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
Senior Football League Div 2
09/04/2017
15:00Ardfert Football Club vsSt Patrick's Blennerville ArdfertMore
15:00Beaufort vsGlenflesk BeaufortMore
15:00Currow vsWaterville Frank Caseys CurrowMore
15:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsSpa Killarney Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
15:00Killarney Legion GAA vsKilcummin Killarney Legion More
15:00Listry vsKenmare Shamrocks ListryMore
Senior Football League Div 3
01/04/2017
17:00Brosna vsAnnascaul Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
09/04/2017
15:00Ballymacelligott vsSt Senan's BallymacelligottMore
15:00Fossa vsDromid Pearses FossaMore
15:00Gneeveguilla vsFinuge GneeveguillaMore
15:00Na Gaeil vsBallydonoghue Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
15:00St Michael's-Foilmore vsLaune Rangers Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
Senior Football League Div 4
09/04/2017
15:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsSneem/Derrynane CastlegregoryMore
15:00Dr Crokes vsFiries GAA Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Duagh vsScartaglin DuaghMore
15:00Lispole vsBeale LispoleMore
15:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club RenardMore
15:00Tarbert vsKeel TarbertMore
Senior Football League Div 5
02/04/2017
14:00Ballyduff vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club BallyduffMore
09/04/2017
14:00Austin Stacks vsEasa Duibhe/Asdee Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
14:00Rathmore vsKilgarvan Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
14:00Realt Ná Mara, Cromane vsTuosist CromaneMore
14:00Valentia/Dairbhre vsCordal GAA Club ValentiaMore
23/04/2017
14:00Ballylongford vsKnocknagoshel BallylongfordMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
09/04/2017
15:00Causeway vsBallyduff CausewayMore
15:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKilmoyley Crotta O NeillsMore
15:00Lixnaw vsAbbeydorney LixnawMore
23/04/2017
15:00Ballyduff vsAbbeydorney BallyduffMore
15:00Ballyheigue vsCrotta O`Neill's BallyheigueMore
15:00Causeway vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club CausewayMore
15:00Kilmoyley vsLixnaw KilmoyleyMore
Russel Cup Group B 2016 2017
31/03/2017
13:00St Brendans Killarney vsMercy Mounthawk Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
Minor Football League Div 1
31/03/2017
18:30Na Gaeil vsDaingean Uí Chúis Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
Minor Football League Div 2
31/03/2017
18:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsCordal/Scartaglin Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
18:30Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe vsRathmore KilgarvanMore
Minor Football League Div 3A
31/03/2017
18:30Ballymacelligott vsFossa BallymacelligottMore
18:30Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsAn Ghaeltacht ChurchillMore
Minor Football League Div 3B
31/03/2017
18:30John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsGneeveguilla Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
Minor Football League Div 4
31/03/2017
18:30Ballyduff/Duagh vsAnnascaul/Lispole DuaghMore
18:30Finuge vsSt Senan's FinugeMore
Minor Football League Div 5
31/03/2017
18:30Currow vsGlenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane CurrowMore
18:30Renard - St. Mary's vsWaterville/Dromid CaherciveenMore
Minor Football League Div 6A
31/03/2017
18:30Ballydonoghue vsCastlegregory GAA Club BallydonoghueMore
18:30Moyvane/Tarbert vsBeale MoyvaneMore
Minor Football League Div 6B
31/03/2017
18:30Skellig/Valentia/Sneem/Derrynane vsSt Michael's-Foilmore DerrynaneMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1A
30/03/2017
18:30Abbeydorney vsCrotta O`Neill's AbbeydorneyMore
18:30Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsBallyduff KilgarvanMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1B
30/03/2017
18:30South Kerry Hurling vsLixnaw Dr CrokesMore
18:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsBallyheigue St Brendan'sMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 2
30/03/2017
18:30Causeway vsTralee Parnells CausewayMore
18:30Kilmoyley vsBye TBCMore
06/04/2017
19:00Causeway vsKilmoyley CausewayMore
19:00Tralee Parnells vsBye TBCMore
13/04/2017
19:00Causeway vsBye TBCMore
19:00Tralee Parnells vsKilmoyley Caherslee (Tralee)More
20/04/2017
19:00Kilmoyley vsBye TBCMore
19:00Tralee Parnells vsCauseway Caherslee (Tralee)More
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
31/03/2017
18:30Ballyduff vsCrotta O`Neill's BallyduffMore
18:30Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling vsBye TBCMore
18:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsAbbeydorney St Brendan'sMore
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
31/03/2017
18:30Dr. Crokes vsRathmore Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
18:30Lixnaw vsKilmoyley LixnawMore
18:30Tralee Parnells vsBallyheigue Caherslee (Tralee)More
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
31/03/2017
18:30Causeway vsFiries CausewayMore
18:30Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsBye TBCMore
18:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsSt Patrick's (East Kerry) St Brendan'sMore
Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship Qualifier Group
23/04/2017
00:00Meath vsKerry Páirc TailteannMore
Allianz Football League Roinn 1
02/04/2017
14:00Kerry vsTyrone Fitzgerald StadiumMore
Corn Liam Ui hUiginn (16.5 B F)
26/04/2017
12:30St Pats Castleisland vsBye St Pats CastleislandMore
Corn Roibeard Ui Bhuachalla (South) 16.5 C F
05/04/2017
12:30Iver Sceine Kenmare vsBye Iver Sceine KenmareMore
Masita GAA All Ireland Post Primary Schools Hogan Cup (Senior A Football)
01/04/2017
16:00St Brendans Killarney vsSt. Peter's College Wexford Páirc an ChrócaighMore
West Junior B Hurling League
09/04/2017
11:30Newcastle West vsDuagh NewcastlewestMore
16/04/2017
11:30Tournafulla vsDuagh TournafullaMore