fb twitter yt
    • Monday 26th September, 2016
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Championship
    • Mid Kerry Board v West Kerry Board
    • Tuesday 27th September, 2016
    • O Sullivan Cup 2016
    • P.S Rathmore v Coláiste na Sceilge
    • Wednesday 28th September, 2016
    • I.S. Killorglin v P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne
    • Mercy Mounthawk v St. Michaels College Listowel
    • St Brendans Killarney v Tralee CBS
    • Moynihan Cup 2016
    • Causeway Comprehensive v St Pats Castleisland
    • Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí v Tarbet Comprehensive School
    • Presentation Milltown v Iver Sceine Kenmare
    • St Josephs Ballybunion v Castleisland Community College
    • McDyer Cup 2016
    • Mean Scoil Castlegregory v Killorglin Community College
    • Saturday 01st October, 2016
    • Junior Hurling Championship 2016
    • Duagh v Austin Stacks
    • Garveys SuperValu Senior County Football Championship 2015
    • Dr. Crokes v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • South kerry district Board v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Kilcummin v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1B 2016
    • Ballyduff v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Sunday 02nd October, 2016
    • Garveys SuperValu Senior County Football Championship 2015
    • Mid Kerry Board v Rathmore
    • Kenmare District Board v Austin Stacks
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Fossa v Scartaglin
    • Listry v Beale
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Annascaul
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Ballylongford v Ballyduff
    • Tuesday 04th October, 2016
    • Corn Eamainn Ui Dhonnchu
    • Coachford College v Mercy Mounthawk
    • Wednesday 05th October, 2016
    • McDyer Cup 2016
    • Killorglin Community College v Killarney Community College
    • 16.5 E Hurling
    • Tralee CBS v Ennis Community School
    • Corn Chiarain Ui Dhrisceoil KO
    • Mercy Mounthawk v Davis College Mallow
    • Winner of Round 1 v Winner of Round 1
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher Hurling B League Group A
    • Institute of Technology Tralee v Cork Colleges of Further Education
    • Saturday 08th October, 2016
    • U21 Hurling Championship 2016
    • Cill Mhaoile v Lixnaw
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Sunday 25th September, 2016
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Championship
    • Castleisland District 2 - 16 v 1 - 13 Kenmare District Board
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2016
    • Templenoe 2 - 7 v 0 - 11 An Ghaeltacht
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1 - 9 v 2 - 13 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 1 - 14 v 2 - 8 Ballydonoghue
    • Na Gaeil 3 - 14 v 1 - 13 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Gneeveguilla 0 - 9 v 2 - 7 Annascaul
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Duagh 1 - 9 v 0 - 9 Tuosist
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Co Championship
    • South kerry district Board 2 - 6 v 1 - 17 Eoghan Ruadh
    • East Kerry Team 5 - 18 v 2 - 15 Fánaithe na Féile
    • St Brendan's Board 7 - 20 v 2 - 6 Shannon Rangers
    • Saturday 24th September, 2016
    • Novice Football Championship 2016
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 2 - 8 v 2 - 13 Lispole
    • Garveys Supervalu Senior Hurling County Championship 2016
    • Ballyduff 2 - 13 v 1 - 18 Kilmoyley
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 7 v 1 - 8 Listry
    • Barrett Cup
    • St Mary's 4 - 11 v 2 - 7 Clounmacon
    • Cahill Cup
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 4 - 17 v 0 - 9 Tarbert
    • Friday 23rd September, 2016
    • Joe O Connor Cup 2016
    • P.S Rathmore 4 - 13 v 4 - 5 St Josephs Ballybunion
    • Cahill Cup
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 3 - 6 v 2 - 9 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Thursday 22nd September, 2016
    • Joe O Connor Cup 2016
    • Presentation Milltown 6 - 11 v 1 - 8 Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí
    • Wednesday 21st September, 2016
    • Coláiste na Sceilge 1 - 6 v 5 - 20 Iver Sceine Kenmare
    • St Michael's Listowel 5 - 11 v 5 - 15 Tarbet Comprehensive School
    • Dunloe Cup Grp A 2016
    • St Brendans Killarney 5 - 5 v 1 - 13 St Pats Castleisland
    • Dunloe Cup Grp B 2016
    • Mercy Mounthawk 1 - 12 v 2 - 6 I.S. Killorglin
    • Corn Sheain Ui hAnragain
    • St. Josephs Secondary School Tulla 5 - 9 v 2 - 8 Causeway Comprehensive
    • Sunday 18th September, 2016
    • Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship
    • Kerry 3 - 7 v 0 - 9 Galway
    • Saturday 17th September, 2016
    • Junior Hurling Championship 2016
    • Duagh 1 - 12 v 0 - 8 St Patrick's (East Kerry)
    • U21 Hurling Championship 2016
    • Cill Mhaoile - v - South Kerry Hurling
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 0 - 20 v 2 - 13 Causeway
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 3
    • Spa Killarney 2 - 11 v 2 - 15 Beaufort
    • Molyneaux Cup
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 15 v 0 - 10 Rathmore
    • McElligott Cup
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 13 v 5 - 11 Gneeveguilla
    • Friday 16th September, 2016
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 2 - 9 v 2 - 5 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Wednesday 14th September, 2016
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Championship
    • Kenmare District Board 3 - 14 v 2 - 11 COISTE TRÁ LÍ
    • St Brendan's Board 2 - 9 v 0 - 17 West Kerry Board
    • Monday 12th September, 2016
    • Fánaithe na Féile 0 - 7 v 5 - 10 Castleisland District
    • TWITTER