fb twitter yt
    • Monday 30th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Na Gaeil
    • Laune Rangers v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Ballymacelligott
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Austin Stacks v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Ardfert Football Club
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Wednesday 01st April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • St Senan's v Ardfert Football Club
    • Thursday 02nd April, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyduff v Abbeydorney
    • Causeway v Tralee Parnells
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Kilmoyley v Ballyheigue
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Dr Crokes/Rathmore
    • Friday 03rd April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Ballydonoghue v Spa Killarney
    • Dr. Crokes v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Gneeveguilla v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Rathmore v An Ghaeltacht
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Firies GAA
    • Kilcummin v Annascaul/Lispole
    • Na Gaeil v Renard - St. Mary's
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Beaufort v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Glenflesk
    • Laune Rangers v Keel/Listry
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Ardfert Football Club v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Asdee/Ballylongford v Ballymacelligott
    • Beale v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Skellig Rangers/Valentia v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Waterville/Dromid v Templenoe/Tuosist
    • Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar v Bye
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Brosna/Knock v Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Cordal/Scartaglin v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Saturday 04th April, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Tuosist
    • Monday 06th April, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Na Gaeil
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Ballymacelligott v An Ghaeltacht
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Austin Stacks
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Ardfert Football Club
    • Tuesday 07th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Currow v St Senan's
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Causeway v Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Lixnaw v Ballyheigue
    • Friday 10th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Moyvane/Tarbert v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Saturday 11th April, 2015
    • Masita GAA All-Ireland Post Primary Schools Hogan Cup (SF 'A')
    • Roscommon CBS v Pobscoil Corca Dhuibhne
    • Sunday 12th April, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Dr. Crokes v Kilcummin
    • Finuge v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Austin Stacks
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Currow v Rathmore
    • Gneeveguilla v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Spa Killarney
    • Laune Rangers v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • St Mary's v Tarbert
    • Templenoe v Glenflesk
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Ardfert Football Club v Listry
    • Beale v Ballymacelligott
    • Keel v Brosna
    • Na Gaeil v Beaufort
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Annascaul
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Ballydonoghue v Dromid Pearses
    • Cordal GAA Club v Scartaglin
    • Firies GAA v St Senan's
    • Fossa v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Lispole v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballyduff v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Duagh v Austin Stacks
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee v Moyvane
    • Knocknagoshel v Ballylongford
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Bye
    • Tuosist v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Abbeydorney v Causeway
    • Ballyheigue v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Kilmoyley
    • Lixnaw v Ballyduff
    • Monday 13th April, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Annascaul/Lispole
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Ballymacelligott
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v An Ghaeltacht
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Austin Stacks v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Wednesday 15th April, 2015
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 2
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Causeway
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Dr. Crokes
    • Kilgarvan v Lixnaw
    • Ladys Walk v Kilmoyley
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Abbeydorney
    • Friday 17th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Dr. Crokes
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Ballydonoghue
    • Spa Killarney v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Gneeveguilla v Rathmore
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Na Gaeil v Kilcummin
    • Renard - St. Mary's v Firies GAA
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Keel/Listry
    • Glenflesk v Beaufort
    • Laune Rangers v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Currow
    • Finuge v Ardfert Football Club
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Ballymacelligott v Beale
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar v Waterville/Dromid
    • Templenoe/Tuosist v Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Fossa v Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Brosna/Knock
    • Sunday 19th April, 2015
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2015
    • Ardfert Football Club v Laune Rangers
    • Austin Stacks v Bye
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Bye
    • Dr. Crokes v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kilcummin v Bye
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Bye
    • Rathmore v Bye
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2015
    • Brosna v An Ghaeltacht
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v St Mary's
    • Glenflesk v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Finuge
    • Keel v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Currow
    • Spa Killarney v Annascaul
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Gneeveguilla
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2015
    • Ballymacelligott v Ballyduff
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Beaufort
    • Dromid Pearses v Firies GAA
    • Listry v Cordal GAA Club
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Na Gaeil
    • Scartaglin v Duagh
    • Tarbert v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Templenoe v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Novice Club Football Championship 2015
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee v Beale
    • Fossa v Ballydonoghue
    • Kilgarvan v Ballylongford
    • Knocknagoshel v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Lispole v Moyvane
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • St Senan's v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Tuosist v Bye
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Ballyduff v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Causeway v Lixnaw
    • Kilmoyley v Ballyheigue
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Abbeydorney
    • Monday 20th April, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Laune Rangers v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Na Gaeil v Austin Stacks
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Ballymacelligott v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Austin Stacks
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Ardfert Football Club
    • Wednesday 22nd April, 2015
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 2
    • Abbeydorney v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Causeway v Ladys Walk
    • Dr. Crokes v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Kilmoyley v Kilgarvan
    • Lixnaw v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Sunday 26th April, 2015
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2015
    • Bye v Austin Stacks
    • Kilcummin v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Rathmore v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Sunday 29th March, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Listry 2 - 8 v 2 - 6 An Ghaeltacht
    • Saturday 28th March, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 0 - 6 v 0 - 11 Finuge
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 20 v 0 - 4 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Kilcummin 1 - 6 v 0 - 6 Austin Stacks
    • Killarney Legion GAA 0 - 10 v 0 - 7 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 0 - 10 v 0 - 9 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 1 - 5 v 4 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 11 v 0 - 11 Gneeveguilla
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 7 v 0 - 7 Currow
    • Glenflesk 3 - 9 v 4 - 9 Rathmore
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 1 - 12 v 0 - 8 Laune Rangers
    • Tarbert 0 - 8 v 0 - 14 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Templenoe 2 - 10 v 0 - 9 St Mary's
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Annascaul 1 - 6 v 0 - 7 Keel
    • Ballymacelligott 2 - 7 v 1 - 7 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Beaufort 3 - 8 v 1 - 3 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Brosna 1 - 14 v 1 - 5 Ardfert Football Club
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 14 v 2 - 9 Beale
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 14 v 0 - 8 Fossa
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 1 - 9 v 1 - 9 Lispole
    • Dr. Crokes 0 - 12 v 1 - 3 Cordal GAA Club
    • Dromid Pearses 2 - 11 v 2 - 9 St Senan's
    • Scartaglin 1 - 9 v 0 - 9 Firies GAA
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Tuosist 3 - 7 v 3 - 10 Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 9 v 1 - 8 Ballyduff
    • Ballylongford 1 - 10 v 1 - 12 Duagh
    • Moyvane 1 - 10 v 1 - 3 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Masita GAA All-Ireland Post Primary Schools Hogan Cup (SF 'A')
    • Pobscoil Corca Dhuibhne 1 - 14 v 1 - 11 St. Patrick's College Cavan
    • Thursday 26th March, 2015
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Grp B 2015
    • Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí 3 - 12 v 6 - 3 St Michael's Listowel
    • Tuesday 24th March, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 8 v 2 - 8 Ballymacelligott
    • Anthony O Callaghan Shield 2015
    • Castleisland Community College 5 - 9 v 0 - 1 Tralee/Listowel Community College
    • Monday 23rd March, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Na Gaeil 1 - 13 v 1 - 8 Laune Rangers
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 3 - 7 v 1 - 14 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 3 - 13 v 1 - 7 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 2 - 9 v 1 - 15 Austin Stacks
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 5 - 15 v 3 - 3 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 6 - 8 v 1 - 1 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Tom Fitzgerald Cup 2015
    • Causeway Comprehensive School 5 - 10 v 3 - 6 St Josephs Ballybunion
    • Sunday 22nd March, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 10 v 1 - 8 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 4 - 13 v 0 - 7 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Finuge 0 - 8 v 3 - 17 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 0 - 8 v 3 - 15 Kilcummin
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 0 - 9 v 2 - 10 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Currow 0 - 8 v 2 - 13 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 9 v 0 - 11 Tarbert
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 0 - 10 v 0 - 6 Templenoe
    • Laune Rangers 0 - 11 v 0 - 11 Spa Killarney
    • Rathmore 0 - 8 v 0 - 8 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • St Mary's 2 - 12 v 1 - 14 Glenflesk
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 1 - 8 v 3 - 7 Annascaul
    • Beale 0 - 10 v 3 - 6 Beaufort
    • Keel 1 - 12 v 1 - 6 Ballymacelligott
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 1 - 12 v 1 - 10 Na Gaeil
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Cordal GAA Club 1 - 9 v 1 - 7 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Fossa 1 - 13 v 0 - 13 Dromid Pearses
    • Lispole 1 - 11 v 2 - 9 Ballydonoghue
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 1 - 11 v 2 - 23 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • St Senan's 0 - 13 v 1 - 9 Scartaglin
    • Firies GAA 1 - 15 v 2 - 12 Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballyduff 2 - 10 v 1 - 11 Ballylongford
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee 0 - 10 v 1 - 9 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Knocknagoshel 0 - 14 v 4 - 8 Moyvane
    • Sneem/Derrynane 3 - 6 v 1 - 6 Austin Stacks
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 0 - 2 v 2 - 12 Austin Stacks
    • Saturday 21st March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Annascaul/Lispole 3 - 11 v 0 - 9 Renard - St. Mary's
    • Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 5 v 4 - 5 Ballyheigue
    • Crotta O`Neill's 3 - 2 v 2 - 7 Ballyduff
    • Kilmoyley 5 - 8 v 2 - 8 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Lixnaw 7 - 4 v 2 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • Masita GAA All-Ireland Post Primary Schools McGirr Cup (Junior Football)
    • St Brendans Killarney 5 - 25 v 0 - 4 ST Marys Clady
    • Friday 20th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Ballymacelligott 3 - 3 v 2 - 13 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Thursday 19th March, 2015
    • Russell Cup Grp B 2015
    • P.S Rathmore 1 - 9 v 1 - 9 I.S. Killorglin
    • Anthony O Callaghan Shield 2015
    • Killorglin Community College 4 - 9 v 5 - 12 Castleisland Community College
    • Wednesday 18th March, 2015
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Grp A 2015
    • Coláiste na Sceilge 3 - 6 v 3 - 27 Presentation Milltown
    • Iver Sceine Kenmare 4 - 14 v 7 - 14 St Pats Castleisland
    • Tom Fitzgerald Cup 2015
    • Killarney Community College - v - Mean Scoil Castlegregory
    • Russell Cup Grp A 2015
    • P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne 7 - 4 v 4 - 14 Tralee CBS
    • Tuesday 17th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 0 - 9 v 1 - 8 Finuge
    • Saturday 14th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 3 - 15 v 0 - 6 Austin Stacks
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 2 - 5 v 3 - 6 Ballydonoghue
    • Spa Killarney 1 - 15 v 1 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2 - 16 v 1 - 8 Rathmore
    • Killarney Legion GAA 2 - 10 v 3 - 6 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • An Ghaeltacht 3 - 9 v 0 - 15 Gneeveguilla
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Annascaul/Lispole 0 - 10 v 3 - 9 Na Gaeil
    • Firies GAA 4 - 12 v 2 - 13 Kilcummin
    • Renard - St. Mary's 2 - 10 v 4 - 5 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Glenflesk 5 - 15 v 4 - 7 Laune Rangers
    • Keel/Listry 5 - 9 v 1 - 9 Beaufort
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh - v - John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 4 - 6 v 8 - 10 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Templenoe/Tuosist 3 - 13 v 2 - 12 Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Moyvane/Tarbert 2 - 11 v 4 - 15 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 2 - 10 v 2 - 15 Fossa
    • Friday 13th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 0 - 4 v 0 - 25 Waterville/Dromid
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Grp B 2015
    • St Michael's Listowel 1 - 9 v 6 - 10 Tarbet Comprehensive School
    • Tom Fitzgerald Cup 2015
    • Killarney Community College - v - St Josephs Ballybunion
    • Russell Cup Grp A 2015
    • Tralee CBS 4 - 13 v 3 - 7 Mercy Mounthawk
    • Thursday 12th March, 2015
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Grp A 2015
    • Iver Sceine Kenmare 3 - 15 v 0 - 5 Presentation Milltown
    • Wednesday 11th March, 2015
    • Russell Cup Grp B 2015
    • I.S. Killorglin 1 - 11 v 0 - 7 St Brendans Killarney
    • Sunday 08th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 2 - 7 v 1 - 6 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Saturday 07th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 12 v 2 - 10 Spa Killarney
    • Dr. Crokes 5 - 11 v 1 - 6 Ballydonoghue
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 8 v 0 - 10 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Rathmore 1 - 8 v 2 - 9 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Kilcummin 1 - 8 v 1 - 13 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 12 v 4 - 15 Firies GAA
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1 - 7 v 1 - 18 Glenflesk
    • Keel/Listry 3 - 8 v 1 - 9 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Beaufort 1 - 13 v 3 - 5 Laune Rangers
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 1 - 10 v 1 - 10 Beale
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar 6 - 16 v 3 - 1 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Waterville/Dromid 1 - 7 v 1 - 12 Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Fossa 3 - 8 v 3 - 15 Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 5 - 7 v 3 - 17 Brosna/Knock
    • Friday 06th March, 2015
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Grp B 2015
    • St Michael's Listowel 2 - 5 v 5 - 8 Colaiste Ide agus Iosef
    • Russell Cup Grp B 2015
    • St Brendans Killarney 6 - 11 v 3 - 6 P.S Rathmore
    • Anthony O Callaghan Shield 2015
    • Tralee/Listowel Community College 3 - 4 v 5 - 6 Killorglin Community College
    • Wednesday 04th March, 2015
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Grp A 2015
    • St Pats Castleisland 6 - 11 v 1 - 4 Presentation Milltown
    • Coláiste na Sceilge 4 - 7 v 8 - 14 Iver Sceine Kenmare
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Grp B 2015
    • Tarbet Comprehensive School 5 - 12 v 4 - 4 Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí
    • Tom Fitzgerald Cup 2015
    • Causeway Comprehensive School 7 - 14 v 1 - 4 Killarney Community College
    • Mean Scoil Castlegregory 2 - 3 v 7 - 14 St Josephs Ballybunion
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher Hurling Division 2 Championship 2015
    • Ulster University Jordanstown 3 - 15 v 2 - 15 Institute of Technology Tralee
    • TWITTER