fb twitter yt
    • Saturday 25th April, 2015
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2015
    • Ardfert Football Club v Austin Stacks
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Sunday 26th April, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyduff v Tralee Parnells
    • Monday 27th April, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Na Gaeil v Laune Rangers
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Dr. Crokes
    • Tuesday 28th April, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 2
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Kilgarvan
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • St Mary's v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Wednesday 29th April, 2015
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 2
    • Abbeydorney v Dr. Crokes
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ladys Walk
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Kilmoyley
    • Kilgarvan v Causeway
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Lixnaw
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 1
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Dr. Crokes
    • Bye v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Laune Rangers v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Rathmore
    • Na Gaeil v Austin Stacks
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 3
    • Beaufort v Spa Killarney
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Bye
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 4
    • Ballymacelligott v Firies GAA
    • Glenflesk v Ardfert Football Club
    • Gneeveguilla v St Senan's
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 5
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Bye
    • Renard - St. Mary's v Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 6
    • Fossa v Kilcummin
    • Keel/Listry v Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Knock/Brosna v Bye
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Ballydonoghue v Bye
    • Currow v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 8
    • Cordal/Scartaglin v Ballyheigue
    • Finuge v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Duagh
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 9
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist v Dromid/Waterville
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Bye
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 10
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • Firies GAA v Dr. Crokes
    • Friday 01st May, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club v Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 5
    • Renard - St. Mary's v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Saturday 02nd May, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Wednesday 06th May, 2015
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 10
    • Austin Stacks v Firies GAA
    • Dr. Crokes v Laune Rangers
    • Friday 08th May, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Kilgarvan
    • Saturday 09th May, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Rathmore v Lixnaw
    • Rathmore v Lixnaw
    • Sunday 10th May, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Dr. Crokes
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Kilcummin v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Finuge
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Gneeveguilla
    • Glenflesk v Currow
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Rathmore v Laune Rangers
    • Spa Killarney v St Mary's
    • Tarbert v Templenoe
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Annascaul v Beale
    • Ballymacelligott v Na Gaeil
    • Beaufort v An Ghaeltacht
    • Brosna v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Listry v Keel
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Ardfert Football Club
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Ballydonoghue
    • Dr. Crokes v Lispole
    • Dromid Pearses v Firies GAA
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Fossa
    • Scartaglin v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • St Senan's v Cordal GAA Club
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Austin Stacks v Knocknagoshel
    • Ballylongford v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Bye v Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Moyvane v Tuosist
    • Sneem/Derrynane v Duagh
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Ballyduff
    • Tuesday 12th May, 2015
    • West Junior B Hurling League (Group A)
    • v Duagh
    • Saturday 16th May, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v Brosna
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Listry
    • Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Lixnaw v Causeway
    • Lixnaw v Causeway
    • Friday 24th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Ballydonoghue 3 - 8 v 1 - 10 Dr. Crokes
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 1 - 16 v 1 - 11 Spa Killarney
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Gneeveguilla 4 - 12 v 2 - 9 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 12 v 3 - 10 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Firies GAA 4 - 10 v 1 - 14 Na Gaeil
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1 - 14 v 0 - 12 Keel/Listry
    • Glenflesk 0 - 9 v 1 - 8 Beaufort
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 3 - 12 v 4 - 13 Beale
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Waterville/Dromid 3 - 14 v 3 - 4 Templenoe/Tuosist
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Fossa 1 - 14 v 3 - 12 Brosna/Knock
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 3 - 4 v 4 - 4 Ballyheigue
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 2
    • Kilmoyley 4 - 8 v 4 - 3 Tralee Parnells
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 3
    • Ballyheigue 2 - 2 v 2 - 1 Causeway
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1A
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 15 v 4 - 12 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1B
    • Laune Rangers 3 - 10 v 2 - 5 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1C
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 6 v 2 - 8 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 4 - 16 v 5 - 12 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 5 - 13 v 5 - 4 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Thursday 23rd April, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 3 - 13 v 3 - 4 Causeway
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Dr Crokes/Rathmore 1 - 3 v 3 - 5 Kilmoyley
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 9
    • Dromid/Waterville 5 - 17 v 1 - 9 Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Wednesday 22nd April, 2015
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 2
    • Kilmoyley 2 - 14 v 2 - 4 Kilgarvan
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 19 v 0 - 11 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Causeway 2 - 13 v 1 - 3 Ladys Walk
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 1
    • Annascaul/Lispole 4 - 13 v 6 - 18 Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 4 - 6 v 5 - 10 Na Gaeil
    • Austin Stacks 9 - 8 v 6 - 16 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 4 - 6 v 4 - 4 Rathmore
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 3
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 5 - 11 v 4 - 13 Spa Killarney
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 8 - 7 v 3 - 9 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 4
    • Ardfert Football Club 4 - 13 v 5 - 12 Gneeveguilla
    • Firies GAA 8 - 6 v 4 - 8 Glenflesk
    • St Senan's 2 - 3 v 5 - 9 Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 5
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 3 - 16 v 4 - 10 Renard - St. Mary's
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 5 - 2 v 6 - 5 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 6
    • Keel/Listry 7 - 10 v 2 - 13 Knock/Brosna
    • Moyvane/Tarbert 5 - 8 v 8 - 15 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 1 - 8 v 6 - 14 Beale
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 8
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 2 - 6 v 3 - 13 Finuge
    • Duagh 1 - 9 v 2 - 5 Ballyheigue
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 5 - 16 v 1 - 2 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 9
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist 7 - 12 v 0 - 3 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 10
    • Dr. Crokes 7 - 9 v 0 - 8 Austin Stacks
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 16 v 2 - 8 Firies GAA
    • Tuesday 21st April, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Causeway 5 - 9 v 1 - 3 Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 3 - 3 v 3 - 3 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Monday 20th April, 2015
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Ballyduff 1 - 13 v 0 - 14 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 15 v 0 - 3 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 4 v 2 - 13 Austin Stacks
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 13 v 3 - 10 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Annascaul/Lispole 2 - 11 v 0 - 20 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Ballymacelligott 5 - 13 v 0 - 7 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 7 - 14 v 2 - 17 Austin Stacks
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 7 - 12 v 5 - 9 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane - v - Ardfert Football Club
    • Sunday 19th April, 2015
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2015
    • Ardfert Football Club 2 - 16 v 0 - 15 Laune Rangers
    • Dr. Crokes 6 - 22 v 0 - 3 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Kilcummin 0 - 11 v 0 - 14 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Rathmore 3 - 12 v 0 - 15 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2015
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 8 v 2 - 12 St Mary's
    • Glenflesk 2 - 8 v 2 - 12 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Keel 0 - 11 v 0 - 14 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 1 - 11 v 1 - 11 Currow
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 1 - 10 v 0 - 6 Gneeveguilla
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2015
    • Ballymacelligott 0 - 19 v 2 - 10 Ballyduff
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 0 - 11 v 0 - 17 Beaufort
    • Dromid Pearses 0 - 11 v 1 - 14 Firies GAA
    • Listry 0 - 11 v 0 - 10 Cordal GAA Club
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 2 - 8 v 1 - 12 Na Gaeil
    • Scartaglin 0 - 4 v 0 - 5 Duagh
    • Tarbert 1 - 6 v 2 - 13 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Templenoe 3 - 14 v 4 - 5 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Novice Club Football Championship 2015
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee 2 - 6 v 1 - 8 Beale
    • Fossa 3 - 10 v 4 - 10 Ballydonoghue
    • Kilgarvan 3 - 12 v 1 - 17 Ballylongford
    • Knocknagoshel 1 - 14 v 0 - 12 Sneem/Derrynane
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 2 - 15 v 0 - 7 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • St Senan's 2 - 11 v 2 - 5 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 2 - 18 v 2 - 9 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1A
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 10 v 1 - 5 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kilcummin 5 - 20 v 3 - 6 Dr. Crokes
    • Na Gaeil 1 - 13 v 2 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1B
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 10 v 1 - 8 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kilcummin 5 - 5 v 3 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 5 v 5 - 13 Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1C
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 4 v 1 - 4 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 2A
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 3 - 5 v 5 - 6 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 8 v 2 - 13 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 2B
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's - v - John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 10 v 5 - 9 Fossa
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 6 v 5 - 14 Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ardfert Football Club 3 - 9 v 5 - 9 Fossa
    • Spa Killarney 0 - 2 v 5 - 20 Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 4A
    • Beaufort - v - Ballyduff
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 5 - 21 v 3 - 11 Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 4B
    • Beaufort - v - Ballyduff
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 4 v 5 - 17 Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 3 - 9 v 2 - 5 St Senan's
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 5 - 14 v 5 - 12 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 2 - 5 v 5 - 2 St Senan's
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 5 - 13 v 5 - 8 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Rathmore 4 - 5 v 5 - 5 Kilgarvan
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul 3 - 4 v 4 - 8 Knock/Brosna
    • Finuge 3 - 8 v 5 - 16 Beale
    • Tarbert 4 - 6 v 5 - 11 Currow
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Cordal GAA Club 2 - 6 v 2 - 15 Ballydonoghue
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 5 - 12 v 5 - 14 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Lispole 5 - 11 v 5 - 16 Moyvane
    • Listry 3 - 12 v 4 - 10 Duagh
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 4 - 16 v 5 - 12 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 5 - 4 v 5 - 14 Templenoe
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 11
    • Foilmore 4 - 13 v 3 - 8 Tuosist
    • Sneem/Derrynane 2 - 13 v 2 - 3 Dromid Pearses
    • Valentia/Dairbhre 5 - 14 v 2 - 2 St Michaels
    • Saturday 18th April, 2015
    • Senior Club Football Championship 2015
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 13 v 1 - 14 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2015
    • Brosna 0 - 8 v 1 - 11 An Ghaeltacht
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 1 - 10 v 1 - 6 Finuge
    • Spa Killarney 1 - 12 v 1 - 10 Annascaul
    • Novice Club Football Championship 2015
    • Lispole 1 - 19 v 4 - 6 Moyvane
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Kilmoyley 0 - 17 v 0 - 15 Ballyheigue
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Lixnaw 4 - 5 v 3 - 5 Ballyheigue
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 2
    • Na Gaeil 6 - 7 v 3 - 9 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Ballydonoghue 5 - 8 v 2 - 1 Ballyduff
    • Friday 17th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 0 - 12 v 3 - 11 Ballydonoghue
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 5 v 1 - 17 Dr. Crokes
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 11 v 1 - 8 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 12 v 3 - 5 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 3 - 13 v 2 - 11 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Gneeveguilla 0 - 16 v 0 - 6 Rathmore
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Annascaul/Lispole 4 - 10 v 3 - 13 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Na Gaeil - v - Kilcummin
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1 - 14 v 1 - 11 Keel/Listry
    • Glenflesk 0 - 14 v 1 - 9 Beaufort
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 10 v 0 - 7 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Finuge 2 - 8 v 0 - 8 Ardfert Football Club
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Ballymacelligott 2 - 10 v 4 - 14 Beale
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 4 - 18 v 1 - 16 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Cromane/Glenbeigh/Glencar 0 - 10 v 3 - 15 Waterville/Dromid
    • Templenoe/Tuosist 2 - 9 v 1 - 12 Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Fossa 7 - 19 v 2 - 14 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's - v - Brosna/Knock
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 4
    • Firies GAA 3 - 16 v 0 - 3 Ardfert Football Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 5 - 5 v 5 - 9 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Ballyduff 5 - 6 v 0 - 2 Lixnaw
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 2
    • Crotta O`Neill's 3 - 6 v 0 - 3 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Crotta O`Neill's 3 - 6 v 0 - 3 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Dr. Crokes 3 - 2 v 7 - 5 Kilmoyley
    • Dr. Crokes 3 - 2 v 7 - 5 Kilmoyley
    • Tralee Parnells 3 - 11 v 4 - 8 Kilgarvan
    • Tralee Parnells 3 - 11 v 4 - 8 Kilgarvan
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 3
    • Ballyduff 5 - 5 v 3 - 4 Rathmore
    • Ballyduff 5 - 5 v 3 - 4 Rathmore
    • Causeway - v - St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Causeway - v - St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • St Patrick's (East Kerry) - v - Ballyheigue
    • St Patrick's (East Kerry) - v - Ballyheigue
    • Thursday 16th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Renard - St. Mary's - v - Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 4 - 17 v 0 - 3 Ballyduff
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2 - 8 v 2 - 10 Causeway
    • Tralee Parnells 5 - 7 v 3 - 4 Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Ballyheigue 0 - 7 v 3 - 16 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lixnaw 9 - 11 v 4 - 8 Dr Crokes/Rathmore
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA 8 - 10 v 5 - 13 Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 0 - 8 v 4 - 8 Ballydonoghue
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 9
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 1 - 10 v 1 - 14 Dromid/Waterville
    • Wednesday 15th April, 2015
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 2
    • Ladys Walk 0 - 12 v 1 - 9 Kilmoyley
    • Crotta O`Neill's 0 - 6 v 2 - 23 Causeway
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 0 - 15 v 0 - 7 Abbeydorney
    • Kilgarvan - v - Lixnaw
    • Kenmare Shamrocks - v - Dr. Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Moyvane/Tarbert 3 - 17 v 4 - 12 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 1
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 19 v 5 - 10 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 2
    • Austin Stacks 6 - 20 v 6 - 6 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 3 - 15 v 4 - 6 An Ghaeltacht
    • Rathmore 7 - 12 v 0 - 7 Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 3
    • Beaufort 8 - 14 v 4 - 7 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 6 - 7 v 2 - 10 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 4
    • Gneeveguilla 5 - 17 v 1 - 4 Ballymacelligott
    • St Senan's 3 - 7 v 6 - 12 Glenflesk
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 5
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 6 - 12 v 3 - 7 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 6
    • Knock/Brosna 5 - 13 v 4 - 14 Kilcummin
    • Moyvane/Tarbert 8 - 10 v 9 - 12 Fossa
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Beale 3 - 22 v 1 - 2 Currow
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 3 - 6 v 4 - 11 Ballyheigue
    • Duagh 4 - 7 v 2 - 4 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Finuge 2 - 7 v 1 - 15 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 10
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 5 v 2 - 3 Austin Stacks
    • Tuesday 14th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Kilcummin 1 - 5 v 2 - 12 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 0 - 12 v 4 - 10 Na Gaeil
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 9 v 7 - 13 An Ghaeltacht
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 5 v 5 - 13 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 9
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 3 - 8 v 7 - 8 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 4A
    • Firies GAA 5 - 8 v 5 - 8 Gneeveguilla
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 4B
    • Firies GAA 5 - 8 v 5 - 8 Gneeveguilla
    • Monday 13th April, 2015
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 12 v 1 - 13 Laune Rangers
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 8 v 2 - 13 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 8 v 2 - 4 Ballymacelligott
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 4 - 11 v 2 - 7 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 6 - 12 v 0 - 5 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Sunday 12th April, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Dr. Crokes 0 - 16 v 0 - 9 Kilcummin
    • Finuge 1 - 6 v 3 - 10 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 0 - 6 v 0 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 0 - 7 v 0 - 16 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Currow 0 - 5 v 2 - 14 Rathmore
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 6 v 2 - 10 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • St Mary's 0 - 12 v 2 - 10 Tarbert
    • Templenoe 0 - 12 v 2 - 5 Glenflesk
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 8 v 2 - 12 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club 1 - 14 v 1 - 9 Listry
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 19 v 1 - 8 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Keel 3 - 14 v 1 - 7 Brosna
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Ballydonoghue 3 - 4 v 0 - 15 Dromid Pearses
    • Fossa 0 - 8 v 0 - 12 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Lispole 0 - 12 v 2 - 14 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 1 - 11 v 1 - 9 Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballyduff 1 - 9 v 2 - 14 Sneem/Derrynane
    • Duagh 1 - 18 v 1 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee 1 - 9 v 2 - 8 Moyvane
    • Knocknagoshel 2 - 16 v 0 - 4 Ballylongford
    • Tuosist 0 - 6 v 3 - 7 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Ballyheigue 3 - 12 v 0 - 20 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 8
    • Finuge 2 - 9 v 6 - 16 Duagh
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1A
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 8 v 5 - 19 Laune Rangers
    • Kilcummin 5 - 11 v 4 - 14 Austin Stacks
    • Killarney Legion GAA 4 - 5 v 3 - 9 Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1B
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 11 v 5 - 14 Laune Rangers
    • Kilcummin 5 - 5 v 3 - 5 Austin Stacks
    • Killarney Legion GAA 3 - 11 v 0 - 5 Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 1C
    • Kilcummin 2 - 10 v 5 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 2A
    • An Ghaeltacht 3 - 7 v 1 - 6 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 8 v 5 - 6 Glenflesk
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 2B
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 6 v 2 - 7 Glenflesk
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ballymacelligott 4 - 8 v 3 - 8 Ardfert Football Club
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 8 v 4 - 14 Fossa
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ballymacelligott 4 - 7 v 5 - 4 Ardfert Football Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 4A
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 5 - 9 v 3 - 8 Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 5 - 12 v 5 - 12 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • St Senan's 4 - 8 v 5 - 21 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • St Senan's 5 - 23 v 1 - 2 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 0 - 2 v 5 - 20 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Ballyheigue 1 - 11 v 2 - 4 Rathmore
    • Kilgarvan 5 - 24 v 3 - 2 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Tarbert 3 - 6 v 5 - 16 Beale
    • Annascaul 2 - 6 v 2 - 5 Finuge
    • Knock/Brosna 3 - 8 v 1 - 4 Currow
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 5 - 12 v 3 - 6 Cordal GAA Club
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 2 - 10 v 5 - 17 Keel
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Scartaglin 0 - 3 v 5 - 25 Lispole
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • St Mary's 3 - 10 v 5 - 15 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Templenoe 5 - 5 v 5 - 6 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 11
    • Dromid Pearses 3 - 8 v 2 - 2 St Michaels
    • Sneem/Derrynane 2 - 14 v 5 - 7 Foilmore
    • Tuosist 5 - 12 v 2 - 4 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Saturday 11th April, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 7 v 1 - 7 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 0 - 15 v 0 - 9 Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 0 - 16 v 1 - 8 Spa Killarney
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Beale 0 - 8 v 1 - 6 Ballymacelligott
    • Na Gaeil 2 - 10 v 2 - 10 Beaufort
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 2 - 10 v 0 - 8 Annascaul
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Cordal GAA Club 1 - 10 v 1 - 9 Scartaglin
    • Firies GAA 2 - 15 v 0 - 8 St Senan's
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 0 - 10 v 0 - 13 Causeway
    • Lee Strand U-14 Feile A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 8 v 6 - 1 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Laune Rangers 3 - 5 v 1 - 3 Na Gaeil
    • Rathmore 0 - 4 v 1 - 5 Dr. Crokes
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 3 v 1 - 5 Dr. Crokes
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 5 v 1 - 1 Rathmore
    • Dr. Crokes 1 - 4 v 0 - 2 Na Gaeil
    • Killarney Legion GAA 6 - 3 v 0 - 5 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 3 v 1 - 2 Rathmore
    • Lee Strand U-12 County Football league 4B
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 10 v 4 - 2 Ballyduff
    • Masita GAA All-Ireland Post Primary Schools Hogan Cup (SF 'A')
    • Roscommon CBS 2 - 5 v 1 - 12 Pobscoil Corca Dhuibhne
    • Friday 10th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Currow 2 - 9 v 8 - 10 St Senan's
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Beale 1 - 4 v 2 - 9 Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 1
    • Lixnaw 1 - 2 v 3 - 9 Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 2
    • Kilgarvan 3 - 8 v 2 - 2 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Div 3
    • Ballyheigue 3 - 1 v 1 - 6 Ballyduff
    • St Patrick's (East Kerry) - v - St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Duagh 5 - 8 v 5 - 6 Moyvane
    • Thursday 09th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Skellig Rangers/Valentia 5 - 15 v 0 - 5 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 4 v 2 - 13 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ballyduff 0 - 6 v 1 - 13 Causeway
    • Tralee Parnells 1 - 6 v 1 - 14 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Dr Crokes/Rathmore 7 - 16 v 5 - 3 Ballyheigue
    • Lixnaw 3 - 14 v 0 - 4 Kilmoyley
    • Wednesday 08th April, 2015
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 1
    • Annascaul/Lispole 6 - 19 v 6 - 16 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Dr. Crokes 3 - 14 v 4 - 5 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 0 - 9 v 6 - 13 Austin Stacks
    • Rathmore 6 - 9 v 0 - 8 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 3
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 2 - 8 v 5 - 14 Beaufort
    • Spa Killarney 5 - 16 v 4 - 6 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 4
    • Ardfert Football Club 2 - 7 v 2 - 14 Ballymacelligott
    • Glenflesk 6 - 14 v 4 - 2 Gneeveguilla
    • St Senan's 1 - 7 v 3 - 20 Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 5
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 4 - 7 v 2 - 16 Renard - St. Mary's
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 2 - 7 v 7 - 14 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 6
    • Kilcummin 3 - 18 v 2 - 8 Keel/Listry
    • Knock/Brosna 5 - 10 v 5 - 15 Fossa
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Ballyduff 5 - 7 v 1 - 4 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Currow 1 - 6 v 2 - 10 Ballydonoghue
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 3 - 13 v 2 - 11 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 2 - 14 v 4 - 9 Ballyheigue
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 9
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 3 - 16 v 5 - 7 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Skellig Rangers/Valentia 5 - 12 v 4 - 11 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 10
    • Austin Stacks 4 - 10 v 1 - 3 Dr. Crokes
    • Firies GAA 1 - 6 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • Monday 06th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Cordal/Scartaglin - v - Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 12 v 2 - 8 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 0 - 2 v 2 - 12 Na Gaeil
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • Annascaul/Lispole 3 - 15 v 2 - 6 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Ballymacelligott 1 - 15 v 1 - 8 An Ghaeltacht
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 9 - 6 v 1 - 11 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 4 - 9 v 3 - 14 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane - v - Austin Stacks
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 1 - 4 v 2 - 10 Ardfert Football Club
    • Sunday 05th April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Beale - v - Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Saturday 04th April, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 3 - 16 v 0 - 6 Tuosist
    • Valentia/Dairbhre 0 - 8 v 1 - 5 Sneem/Derrynane
    • Friday 03rd April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 15 v 1 - 5 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Ballydonoghue 3 - 5 v 0 - 13 Spa Killarney
    • Dr. Crokes - v - Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 12 v 0 - 13 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 7 v 2 - 13 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets - v - Firies GAA
    • Na Gaeil 3 - 8 v 0 - 15 Renard - St. Mary's
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Beaufort 1 - 6 v 1 - 15 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4 - 9 v 3 - 17 Glenflesk
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 10 v 3 - 12 Keel/Listry
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Ardfert Football Club 2 - 13 v 0 - 6 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Asdee/Ballylongford - v - Ballymacelligott
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Waterville/Dromid 3 - 15 v 3 - 7 Templenoe/Tuosist
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Brosna/Knock 1 - 12 v 4 - 7 Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Thursday 02nd April, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Causeway 4 - 4 v 1 - 11 Tralee Parnells
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 3 - 2 v 0 - 13 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ballyduff 4 - 8 v 2 - 3 Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Kilmoyley 5 - 7 v 3 - 4 Ballyheigue
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 7 - 11 v 3 - 3 Dr Crokes/Rathmore
    • Wednesday 01st April, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • St Senan's 0 - 9 v 1 - 7 Ardfert Football Club
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 1
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 12 v 5 - 10 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Laune Rangers 9 - 4 v 1 - 8 Dr. Crokes
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 2
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 7 - 6 v 1 - 7 An Ghaeltacht
    • Na Gaeil 4 - 8 v 1 - 12 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Rathmore 3 - 14 v 0 - 6 Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 3
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 1 - 10 v 4 - 6 Beaufort
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 13 v 6 - 9 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 4
    • Ardfert Football Club 3 - 6 v 1 - 8 St Senan's
    • Ballymacelligott 2 - 3 v 5 - 14 Glenflesk
    • Gneeveguilla 3 - 5 v 2 - 10 Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 5
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 11 v 2 - 4 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 2 - 3 v 7 - 12 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 6
    • Fossa 4 - 9 v 5 - 9 Keel/Listry
    • Knock/Brosna 6 - 22 v 1 - 2 Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 7
    • Ballydonoghue 0 - 4 v 4 - 9 Beale
    • Ballyduff 3 - 9 v 2 - 3 Currow
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 8
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 1 - 7 v 4 - 15 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Duagh 6 - 10 v 2 - 3 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Finuge 3 - 9 v 0 - 5 Ballyheigue
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 9
    • Dromid/Waterville 5 - 10 v 5 - 8 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Skellig Rangers/Valentia 6 - 3 v 7 - 13 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Lee Strand, U-14 Div 10
    • Firies GAA 0 - 4 v 4 - 4 Austin Stacks
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 13 v 3 - 11 Dr. Crokes
    • Monday 30th March, 2015
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 4 - 11 v 0 - 6 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 1
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 8 v 2 - 8 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 5 - 4 v 2 - 4 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Annascaul/Lispole 4 - 7 v 3 - 8 Ballymacelligott
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 3 - 8 v 6 - 5 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region Div 3
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 6 v 1 - 3 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 1 - 0 v 0 - 7 Ardfert Football Club
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 1 - 5 v 2 - 10 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Sunday 29th March, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Listry 2 - 8 v 2 - 6 An Ghaeltacht
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 2 - 16 v 6 - 1 Tralee Parnells
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 6 - 16 v 2 - 3 Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Kilmoyley 3 - 4 v 5 - 10 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Saturday 28th March, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 0 - 6 v 0 - 11 Finuge
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 20 v 0 - 4 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Kilcummin 1 - 6 v 0 - 6 Austin Stacks
    • Killarney Legion GAA 0 - 10 v 0 - 7 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 0 - 10 v 0 - 9 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 1 - 5 v 4 - 7 Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 11 v 0 - 11 Gneeveguilla
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 7 v 0 - 7 Currow
    • Glenflesk 3 - 9 v 4 - 9 Rathmore
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 1 - 12 v 0 - 8 Laune Rangers
    • Tarbert 0 - 8 v 0 - 14 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Templenoe 2 - 10 v 0 - 9 St Mary's
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Annascaul 1 - 6 v 0 - 7 Keel
    • Ballymacelligott 2 - 7 v 1 - 7 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Beaufort 3 - 8 v 1 - 3 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Brosna 1 - 14 v 1 - 5 Ardfert Football Club
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 14 v 2 - 9 Beale
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 14 v 0 - 8 Fossa
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 1 - 9 v 1 - 9 Lispole
    • Dr. Crokes 0 - 12 v 1 - 3 Cordal GAA Club
    • Dromid Pearses 2 - 11 v 2 - 9 St Senan's
    • Scartaglin 1 - 9 v 0 - 9 Firies GAA
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Tuosist 3 - 7 v 3 - 10 Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 9 v 1 - 8 Ballyduff
    • Ballylongford 1 - 10 v 1 - 12 Duagh
    • Moyvane 1 - 10 v 1 - 3 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Masita GAA All-Ireland Post Primary Schools Hogan Cup (SF 'A')
    • Pobscoil Corca Dhuibhne 1 - 14 v 1 - 11 St. Patrick's College Cavan
    • TWITTER