fb twitter yt
    • Saturday 01st August, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Finuge
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Beaufort v Ardfert Football Club
    • Monday 03rd August, 2015
    • Garveys Senior Hurling Championship 2015
    • Kilmoyley v Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U14 Div 1 2015
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Austin Stacks
    • Laune Rangers v Na Gaeil
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Annascaul/Lispole
    • Kellihers Toyota Tralee Central Region U14 Div 1 2015
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Na Gaeil
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U14 Div 2 2015
    • Ardfert Football Club v Ballymacelligott
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v An Ghaeltacht
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kellihers Toyota Tralee Central Region U14 Div2 2015
    • An Ghaeltacht v Ballymacelligott
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Ardfert Football Club
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kellihers Toyota Tralee Central Region U14 Div 3 2015
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Tuesday 04th August, 2015
    • Garveys Senior Hurling Championship 2015
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Ballyduff
    • Wednesday 05th August, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 9
    • Skellig Rangers Valentia v Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Thursday 06th August, 2015
    • Minor County Football Championship 2015
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Bye
    • Mid Kerry Board v Bye
    • Shannon Rangers v Bye
    • An Ghaeltacht v East Kerry Team
    • Spa Killarney v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Dr. Crokes v Austin Stacks
    • Kellihers Toyota Tralee Central Region U14 Div 1 2015
    • Na Gaeil v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Friday 07th August, 2015
    • Intermediate Hurling Championship 2015
    • Abbeydorney v Kilmoyley B
    • Causeway v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Kilgarvan v Dr. Crokes
    • Lixnaw v Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Saturday 08th August, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Finuge v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club v An Ghaeltacht
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Ballydonoghue v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Sunday 09th August, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballyduff v Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Ballylongford v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Duagh
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Ballyheigue v Abbeydorney
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Gneeveguilla v Clounmacon
    • Saturday 01st August, 2015
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Causeway - v - Ballyheigue
    • Friday 31st July, 2015
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 0 - 7 v 2 - 12 Dr. Crokes
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 10 v 0 - 5 Templenoe
    • Thursday 30th July, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 1A
    • Beaufort 1 - 11 v 3 - 21 Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Ballymacelligott 3 - 19 v 1 - 6 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Wednesday 29th July, 2015
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 1A
    • An Ghaeltacht - v - Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Killarney Legion GAA 2 - 6 v 1 - 9 Dr. Crokes
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 1B
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 3 - 10 v 2 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 5 - 15 v 0 - 9 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Firies GAA 3 - 15 v 2 - 9 Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Spa Killarney 1 - 8 v 6 - 18 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 8 v 3 - 11 Fossa
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 1 - 9 v 5 - 3 Rathmore
    • Sunday 26th July, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Kilcummin 0 - 7 v 2 - 14 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 3 - 12 v 0 - 8 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Currow 1 - 11 v 0 - 17 St Mary's
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 13 v 0 - 7 Tarbert
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 0 - 10 v 2 - 11 Spa Killarney
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 12 v 2 - 10 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Rathmore 0 - 9 v 1 - 7 Templenoe
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 8 v 2 - 8 Beale
    • Brosna 0 - 11 v 1 - 10 Annascaul
    • Keel 0 - 11 v 1 - 8 Beaufort
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 1 - 8 v 0 - 8 Na Gaeil
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Cordal GAA Club 1 - 8 v 0 - 14 Lispole
    • Firies GAA 1 - 7 v 1 - 11 Fossa
    • Scartaglin 2 - 7 v 0 - 10 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Dr. Crokes 0 - 9 v 0 - 12 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 5 v 1 - 14 Moyvane
    • Duagh 1 - 10 v 4 - 8 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Sneem/Derrynane 1 - 12 v 1 - 7 Tuosist
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 0 - 9 v 0 - 9 Kilmoyley
    • Saturday 25th July, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 11 v 2 - 10 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 7 v 1 - 9 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Friday 24th July, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 9 v 3 - 8 Glenflesk
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Clounmacon 4 - 8 v 0 - 4 Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 1A
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 8 v 4 - 10 Dr. Crokes
    • Wednesday 22nd July, 2015
    • Austin Stacks - v - Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 1B
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 3 - 9 v 3 - 10 Firies GAA
    • Laune Rangers 7 - 14 v 2 - 10 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Na Gaeil 2 - 10 v 1 - 12 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Glenflesk 5 - 21 v 2 - 3 Spa Killarney
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 6 - 10 v 3 - 9 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Rathmore 2 - 15 v 2 - 9 Fossa
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 5
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 10 v 1 - 12 Renard - St. Mary's
    • Gneeveguilla 2 - 18 v 1 - 15 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Sunday 19th July, 2015
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 1 - 12 v 2 - 9 St Mary's
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee - v - Ballylongford
    • Senior Hurling League 2015 Div 1
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 2 - 10 v 1 - 17 Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-16 County Football League, Div 1A
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 13 v 3 - 8 Beaufort
    • TWITTER