fb twitter yt
    • Monday 30th May, 2016
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Austin Stacks v Rathmore
    • Wednesday 01st June, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 4
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Kilcummin
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2A
    • Abbeydorney v Bye
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Dr. Crokes
    • Kilgarvan v Ballyheigue
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2B
    • Kilmoyley v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Ladys Walk v Causeway
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Bye
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Dist Championship (Cup)
    • East Kerry Team v West Kerry Board
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Dist Championship (Plate)
    • St Brendan's Board v Kenmare District Board
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Dr. Crokes
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Dr. Crokes
    • Celtic Challenge Group D
    • Kerry v West Limerick
    • Friday 03rd June, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Gneeveguilla
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 2
    • Ballydonoghue v Clounmacon
    • Ballymacelligott v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 3
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Annascaul
    • Laune Rangers v Beaufort
    • Spa Killarney v An Ghaeltacht
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 4
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Kilcummin
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Glenflesk
    • Lispole v Na Gaeil
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 5
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Bye
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • St Mary's v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 6
    • Tarbert v Bye
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Beale
    • Moyvane v Ardfert Football Club
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 7
    • Fossa v Bye
    • Currow v Brosna
    • St Senan's v Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 1
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Kilcummin
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Cordal GAA Club v Knocknagoshel
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • U17 County Competition 2016 Group A
    • COISTE TRÁ LÍ v Bye
    • Firies GAA v St Kieran's Castleisland
    • U17 County Football Competition 2016 Group B
    • St Brendan's Board v Austin Stacks
    • West Kerry Board v Bye
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Abbeydorney v Ballyheigue
    • U-14, Div 2
    • Lixnaw v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Templenoe v Foilmore
    • Saturday 04th June, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Templenoe
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Austin Stacks
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Finuge v Laune Rangers
    • Glenflesk v Listry
    • Spa Killarney v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • St Mary's v Beaufort
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Rathmore
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Annascaul v Brosna
    • Beale v Tarbert
    • Currow v Keel
    • St Senan's v Gneeveguilla
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 4
    • Fossa v Firies GAA
    • Lispole v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Moyvane v Scartaglin
    • Na Gaeil v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Austin Stacks
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee v Ballyduff
    • Rathmore v Ballylongford
    • Tuosist v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Sunday 05th June, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 1
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Dromid Pearses v Ballydonoghue
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 4
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Ballymacelligott
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v Duagh
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 1
    • Kilmoyley v Ballyduff
    • Lixnaw v Causeway
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Ardfert Football Club v Laune Rangers
    • Ballymacelligott v Kilcummin
    • Fossa v Glenflesk
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Ardfert Football Club v Laune Rangers
    • Ballymacelligott v Kilcummin
    • Fossa v Glenflesk
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Dr. Crokes v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Moyvane v Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Dr. Crokes v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Moyvane v Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ballyheigue v Ballyduff
    • Keel v Firies GAA
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ballyheigue v Ballyduff
    • Keel v Firies GAA
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Beaufort v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Scartaglin v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • St Senan's v Ballydonoghue
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Beaufort v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Scartaglin v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • St Senan's v Ballydonoghue
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5
    • An Ghaeltacht v Rathmore
    • Knock/Brosna v Na Gaeil
    • Laune Rangers v Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Currow v Beale
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Finuge v Tarbert
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Cordal GAA Club
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Duagh
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane v St Mary's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford v Gneeveguilla
    • Kilcummin v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Spa Killarney v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Listry v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Dromid Pearses v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Kilgarvan v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • St Michaels v Tuosist
    • Tuesday 07th June, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Ardfert Football Club
    • Wednesday 08th June, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2A
    • Abbeydorney v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Ballyheigue v Bye
    • Dr. Crokes v Kilgarvan
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2B
    • Bye v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Causeway v Kilmoyley
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Ladys Walk
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 3
    • Austin Stacks v St Patrick's (East Kerry)
    • Duagh v Bye
    • Friday 10th June, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Gneeveguilla v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 2
    • Clounmacon v Ballymacelligott
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Ballydonoghue
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Annascaul v Laune Rangers
    • Beaufort v Spa Killarney
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 4
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Lispole
    • Kilcummin v Glenflesk
    • Na Gaeil v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 5
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v St Mary's
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 6
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Moyvane
    • Tarbert v Ardfert Football Club
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 7
    • Brosna v St Senan's
    • Fossa v Currow
    • Dr. Crokes v Bye
    • Dr. Crokes v Bye
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Ballyduff v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Sunday 12th June, 2016
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Dr. Crokes v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Kilcummin v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Templenoe v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • Beaufort v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Finuge v An Ghaeltacht
    • Laune Rangers v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Listry v Spa Killarney
    • Rathmore v Glenflesk
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 3
    • Ardfert Football Club v Keel
    • Ballydonoghue v Beale
    • Brosna v St Senan's
    • Currow v Annascaul
    • Gneeveguilla v Dromid Pearses
    • Tarbert v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 4
    • Ballymacelligott v Fossa
    • Dr. Crokes v Moyvane
    • Firies GAA v Lispole
    • Na Gaeil v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Scartaglin v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 5
    • Austin Stacks v Tuosist
    • Ballylongford v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Cordal GAA Club v Rathmore
    • Duagh v Knocknagoshel
    • Sneem/Derrynane v Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 1
    • Ballyduff v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Ballyheigue v Lixnaw
    • Causeway v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Kilmoyley v Abbeydorney
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Ardfert Football Club v Fossa
    • Glenflesk v Kilcummin
    • Laune Rangers v Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Ardfert Football Club v Fossa
    • Glenflesk v Kilcummin
    • Laune Rangers v Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Austin Stacks v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Moyvane v Dr. Crokes
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Austin Stacks v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Moyvane v Dr. Crokes
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ballyheigue v Keel
    • Firies GAA v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ballyheigue v Keel
    • Firies GAA v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Ballydonoghue
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Beaufort
    • Scartaglin v St Senan's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Ballydonoghue
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Beaufort
    • Scartaglin v St Senan's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5
    • An Ghaeltacht v Knock/Brosna
    • Na Gaeil v Austin Stacks
    • Rathmore v Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Beale v Tarbert
    • Currow v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Finuge v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Duagh
    • Cordal GAA Club v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • St Mary's v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Gneeveguilla v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Kilcummin v Spa Killarney
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Foilmore v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Listry
    • Templenoe v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Kilgarvan v St Michaels
    • Tuosist v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Dromid Pearses
    • Munster GAA Football Senior Championship
    • Kerry v Bye
    • Sunday 29th May, 2016
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Scartaglin 1 - 9 v 0 - 11 Knocknagoshel
    • Novice Football Championship 2016
    • Clounmacon 0 - 9 v 2 - 8 Duagh
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 1 - 15 v 1 - 11 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 4
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 2 - 17 v 2 - 18 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Senior Football League 2016 Div 2
    • Beaufort 1 - 15 v 0 - 8 Finuge
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 3 - 11 v 3 - 7 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Ardfert Football Club 4 - 13 v 5 - 21 Glenflesk
    • Fossa 1 - 5 v 2 - 10 Ballymacelligott
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 14 v 2 - 14 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Ardfert Football Club 4 - 10 v 5 - 15 Glenflesk
    • Fossa 3 - 13 v 3 - 9 Ballymacelligott
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 5 v 5 - 14 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Dr. Crokes 5 - 8 v 4 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 2 - 7 v 5 - 20 Moyvane
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 14 v 4 - 16 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Dr. Crokes 4 - 9 v 4 - 9 Austin Stacks
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 4 - 6 v 5 - 17 Moyvane
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 3 - 5 v 3 - 5 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ballyduff 5 - 22 v 4 - 5 Keel
    • Ballyheigue 5 - 17 v 4 - 8 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Firies GAA 3 - 4 v 5 - 21 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ballyduff 3 - 16 v 3 - 9 Keel
    • Ballyheigue 4 - 8 v 5 - 13 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Firies GAA 1 - 9 v 5 - 6 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Beaufort 4 - 14 v 3 - 11 St Senan's
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 5 - 10 v 3 - 16 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 9 v 3 - 9 Scartaglin
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Beaufort 5 - 6 v 5 - 6 St Senan's
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 1 - 3 v 5 - 14 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Ballydonoghue 4 - 1 v 5 - 7 Scartaglin
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Knock/Brosna 5 - 13 v 3 - 8 Laune Rangers
    • Na Gaeil 4 - 14 v 2 - 5 An Ghaeltacht
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Beale 5 - 16 v 4 - 10 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Finuge 5 - 14 v 3 - 11 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Tarbert 5 - 14 v 5 - 10 Currow
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Duagh 2 - 14 v 4 - 8 St Mary's
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 3 - 8 v 5 - 4 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Cordal GAA Club 2 - 7 v 3 - 9 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 5 - 19 v 4 - 12 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Gneeveguilla 5 - 19 v 5 - 8 Kilcummin
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 5 - 4 v 5 - 21 Spa Killarney
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Foilmore 5 - 13 v 5 - 9 Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Listry 0 - 10 v 5 - 15 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 5 - 15 v 5 - 25 Templenoe
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Sneem/Derrynane 5 - 20 v 4 - 16 St Michaels
    • Saturday 28th May, 2016
    • Garveys SuperValu Senior County Football Championship 2015
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 8 v 2 - 10 South kerry district Board
    • Intermediate Club Football Championship 2016
    • Ardfert Football Club 0 - 11 v 1 - 13 An Ghaeltacht
    • Junior Club Football Championship 2016
    • Firies GAA 0 - 11 v 0 - 12 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Na Gaeil 2 - 12 v 2 - 8 Annascaul
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 0 - 11 v 1 - 16 Fossa
    • Listry 1 - 12 v 0 - 10 Tarbert
    • Novice Football Championship 2016
    • Cordal GAA Club 0 - 12 v 2 - 15 Ballyduff
    • Tuosist - v - Kilgarvan
    • Friday 27th May, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 18 v 2 - 11 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 2
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 8 v 0 - 7 Ballymacelligott
    • Clounmacon 2 - 9 v 0 - 7 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 4 - 14 v 2 - 8 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 3
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 2 - 12 v 0 - 11 Beaufort
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 14 v 1 - 17 Spa Killarney
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 4
    • Glenflesk 0 - 17 v 2 - 11 Lispole
    • Kilcummin 3 - 19 v 4 - 8 Na Gaeil
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 5
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 2 - 8 v 3 - 10 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 1 - 5 v 2 - 11 St Mary's
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 6
    • Beale 0 - 5 v 2 - 16 Moyvane
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 7
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 10 v 4 - 13 Currow
    • U17 County Football Competition 2016 Group B
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 10 v 2 - 11 West Kerry Board
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 19 v 4 - 3 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Thursday 26th May, 2016
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Final 2015 2016
    • Iver Sceine Kenmare 0 - 12 v 2 - 12 Presentation Milltown
    • Wednesday 25th May, 2016
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Dist Championship (Cup)
    • East Kerry Team 1 - 13 v 1 - 10 Mid Kerry Board
    • Eoghan Ruadh 3 - 15 v 3 - 16 West Kerry Board
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Dist Championship (Plate)
    • Fánaithe na Féile 7 - 6 v 4 - 18 Kenmare District Board
    • Shannon Rangers 2 - 10 v 6 - 12 St Brendan's Board
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Gneeveguilla 5 - 8 v 4 - 7 Spa Killarney
    • Tuesday 24th May, 2016
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Killarney Legion GAA 2 - 7 v 3 - 9 Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 8 v 5 - 5 Ballyduff
    • Monday 23rd May, 2016
    • Brendan O Shea Cup Semi Final 2015 2016
    • Iver Sceine Kenmare 6 - 15 v 2 - 6 St Pats Castleisland
    • Kelliher's Toyota Tralee Central Region U16 Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 7 v 1 - 6 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Dist Championship (Plate)
    • Fánaithe na Féile 10 - 13 v 6 - 12 COISTE TRÁ LÍ
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Ballymacelligott 3 - 16 v 1 - 8 Ardfert Football Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Ballymacelligott 5 - 14 v 5 - 7 Ardfert Football Club
    • Sunday 22nd May, 2016
    • Garveys SuperValu Senior County Football Championship 2015
    • Mid Kerry Board 3 - 14 v 2 - 15 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • South kerry district Board 1 - 13 v 1 - 13 Austin Stacks
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 15 v 1 - 14 East Kerry Team
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 3 - 8 v 3 - 16 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Dist Championship (Plate)
    • Castleisland District 4 - 8 v 4 - 12 Shannon Rangers
    • South kerry district Board 4 - 10 v 7 - 16 Kenmare District Board
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Kilcummin 0 - 11 v 5 - 9 Fossa
    • Laune Rangers 3 - 17 v 3 - 15 Glenflesk
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Kilcummin 5 - 5 v 5 - 7 Fossa
    • Laune Rangers 0 - 7 v 5 - 7 Glenflesk
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 11 v 3 - 5 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Moyvane 5 - 15 v 2 - 13 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 16 v 5 - 7 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Moyvane 5 - 6 v 5 - 6 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Firies GAA 3 - 6 v 5 - 21 Ballyheigue
    • Keel 1 - 4 v 3 - 18 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Firies GAA 5 - 8 v 5 - 15 Ballyheigue
    • Keel 2 - 9 v 5 - 13 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Ballydonoghue 4 - 13 v 2 - 8 Beaufort
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 4 - 8 v 2 - 8 St Senan's
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 3 - 2 v 3 - 15 Scartaglin
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Ballydonoghue 5 - 16 v 3 - 7 Beaufort
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 5 - 10 v 0 - 1 St Senan's
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 2 - 8 v 5 - 7 Scartaglin
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Knock/Brosna 3 - 5 v 0 - 4 Rathmore
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 9 v 4 - 11 Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Beale 3 - 17 v 5 - 14 Finuge
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 2 - 12 v 4 - 6 Tarbert
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 5 - 14 v 5 - 12 Currow
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole 1 - 4 v 5 - 12 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Duagh 4 - 12 v 5 - 11 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • St Mary's 3 - 22 v 0 - 8 Cordal GAA Club
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 5 - 8 v 5 - 11 Kilcummin
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 15 v 1 - 4 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Foilmore 5 - 10 v 2 - 8 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Templenoe 5 - 17 v 1 - 6 Listry
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 3 - 5 v 4 - 21 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Tuosist 2 - 2 v 5 - 5 Dromid Pearses
    • Sneem/Derrynane 5 - 15 v 4 - 2 Kilgarvan
    • St Michaels 4 - 10 v 5 - 15 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Saturday 21st May, 2016
    • Garveys SuperValu Senior County Football Championship 2015
    • Kenmare District Board 1 - 12 v 0 - 10 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kilcummin 1 - 10 v 1 - 15 West Kerry Board
    • St Kieran's Castleisland 3 - 12 v 2 - 16 Dr. Crokes
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 3 - 11 v 1 - 11 Fánaithe na Féile
    • St Brendan's Board 1 - 16 v 3 - 14 Rathmore
    • Castleisland Mart Junior Football Championship 2016
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee 1 - 13 v 2 - 12 Beale
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 17 v 0 - 10 Ballyheigue
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyheigue 5 - 10 v 5 - 7 Ballyduff
    • U-14, Div 2
    • Crotta O`Neill's 3 - 3 v 2 - 4 Rathmore
    • Lixnaw 10 - 23 v 5 - 12 Kilmoyley
    • Friday 20th May, 2016
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 1
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 4 v 5 - 17 Gneeveguilla
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 2
    • Ballymacelligott 1 - 10 v 1 - 9 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2 - 14 v 1 - 13 Ballydonoghue
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 0 - 11 v 1 - 11 Clounmacon
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 3
    • An Ghaeltacht 5 - 9 v 0 - 7 Laune Rangers
    • Spa Killarney 2 - 10 v 0 - 13 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 4
    • Lispole 2 - 16 v 1 - 10 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Na Gaeil 2 - 8 v 0 - 13 Glenflesk
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 5
    • St Mary's 1 - 17 v 1 - 9 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 6
    • Moyvane 1 - 16 v 0 - 6 Tarbert
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 9 v 3 - 8 Beale
    • Junior Football League 2016 Grp 7
    • Currow 5 - 12 v 0 - 9 St Senan's
    • Fossa 0 - 7 v 2 - 12 Dr. Crokes
    • Russell Cup 2015 2016 Final
    • St Brendans Killarney 4 - 15 v 2 - 6 P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne
    • U17 County Competition 2016 Group A
    • St Kieran's Castleisland 4 - 17 v 0 - 9 COISTE TRÁ LÍ
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 4 - 16 v 1 - 6 Templenoe
    • Thursday 19th May, 2016
    • U-14, Div 2
    • Tralee Parnells 6 - 4 v 5 - 7 Rathmore
    • Lee Strand U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Cordal GAA Club 5 - 8 v 5 - 13 Duagh
    • Wednesday 18th May, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2A
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 4 v 5 - 7 Abbeydorney
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2B
    • Causeway 0 - 14 v 0 - 7 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Dist Championship (Cup)
    • Eoghan Ruadh 5 - 12 v 5 - 6 Fánaithe na Féile
    • Kenmare District Board 4 - 11 v 9 - 15 Mid Kerry Board
    • Shannon Rangers 7 - 9 v 8 - 16 East Kerry Team
    • St Brendan's Board 2 - 10 v 3 - 20 West Kerry Board
    • Tuesday 17th May, 2016
    • Senior Hurling League 2016 Div 2B
    • Crotta O`Neill's 2 - 10 v 2 - 4 Ladys Walk
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Beaufort 2 - 16 v 3 - 11 Firies GAA
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club - v - Abbeydorney
    • Monday 16th May, 2016
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 3 - 9 v 5 - 21 Na Gaeil
    • U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Ardfert Football Club 7 - 1 v 4 - 6 St Senan's
    • TWITTER